Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Metacomet 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
3223 1 Metacomet School 3:30 PM
3223 2 PARK AVE & TALCOTTVIEW RD (W) 3:33 PM
3223 3 WOODFORD DR & PARK AVE (W) 3:33 PM
3223 4 ROCKWELL AVE & CHAPEL ST (ENE) 3:35 PM
3223 5 ROCKWELL AVE & ROSEWOOD LN (ENE) 3:35 PM
3223 6 EMERSON ST & ROCKWELL AVE (ENE) 3:35 PM
3223 7 ROCKWELL AVE & ARTHUR DR (ENE) 3:36 PM
3223 8 307 Rockwell Ave 3:36 PM
3223 9 ROCKWELL AVE & TYLER ST (E) 3:37 PM
3223 10 TYLER ST & DALE AVE (N) 3:37 PM
3223 11 COTTAGE GROVE CIR & COTTAGE GROVE CIR (S) 3:39 PM
3223 12 659 Park Ave 3:42 PM
3223 13 589 Park Ave 3:42 PM
3223 14 559 Park Ave 3:42 PM
3223 15 REVERE DR -AT CIRCLE (ESE) 3:43 PM
3223 16 461 Park Ave 3:43 PM
3223 17 420 PARK Ave 3:44 PM
3223 18 132 West Dudley Town Road 3:53 PM
3223 19 Bloomfield Garage 3:54 PM