Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Metacomet 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15079 1 Metacomet School 3:30 PM
15079 2 Laurel Elem - Ext Prog 3:36 PM
15079 3 WINTONBURY AVE & CAMELOT DR (WSW) 3:41 PM
15079 4 E WINTONBURY AVE & PRIVILEGE RD (SW) 3:43 PM
15079 5 11 Parents Way 3:46 PM
15079 6 12 E Wintonbury Ave 3:47 PM
15079 7 Barry Circle Mailboxes 3:47 PM
15079 8 WALKER LN & ELLSWORTH DR (NNW) 3:49 PM
15079 9 ELLSWORTH DR & PICKET LN (WSW) 3:50 PM
15079 10 DANIEL BLVD & PICKET LN (SSE) 3:51 PM
15079 11 FOREST LN & BANFIELD LN (ENE) 3:52 PM
15079 12 GASLITE CONDOS (E) 3:52 PM
15079 13 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN (WSW) 3:54 PM
15079 14 6 Pasture Ln 3:54 PM
15079 15 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN North (SSE) 3:54 PM
15079 16 1142 Blue Hills Ave 3:55 PM
15079 17 Wedgewood Mailboxes 3:56 PM
15079 18 Deer Meadow Mailboxes 3:58 PM
15079 19 1216 Blue Hills Ave 3:59 PM
15079 20 87 FILLEY ST 4:02 PM
15079 21 2 Ritas Way 4:03 PM
15079 22 69 Filley St 4:04 PM
15079 23 11 Alfred Cir 4:04 PM
15079 24 22 FILLEY STREET 4:06 PM
15079 25 1333 Blue Hills Ave 4:14 PM
15079 26 Bloomfield Garage 4:17 PM