Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Metacomet 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1422 1 Metacomet School 3:30 PM
1422 2 16 Beach Rd 3:36 PM
1422 3 38 Ellsworth Dr 3:37 PM
1422 4 9 Sandra Dr 3:37 PM
1422 5 19 Sandra Dr 3:38 PM
1422 6 JOYCE ST & KINGS HWY (ENE) 3:40 PM
1422 7 MAY LN & LEDYARD AVE (SW) 3:42 PM
1422 8 DIANA DR & CINDY LN (NW) 3:43 PM
1422 9 LEDYARD AVE & PACKARD ST (NNW) 3:44 PM
1422 10 PACKARD ST & GLENWOOD AVE (NNW) 3:44 PM
1422 11 GLENWOOD AVE & JOYCE ST (ENE) 3:45 PM
1422 12 JOYCE ST & ENGLEWOOD AVE (NNW) 3:45 PM
1422 13 PACKARD ST & WADE AVE (WSW) 3:46 PM
1422 14 WADE AVE & JOYCE ST (SSE) 3:46 PM
1422 15 MARGUERITE AVE & JOYCE ST (ENE) 3:46 PM
1422 16 132 W Dudley Town Rd 3:56 PM
1422 17 Bloomfield Garage 3:56 PM