Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Museum Academy 029 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12124 1 1133 Blue Hills Ave - BOE 7:48 AM
12124 2 LEDYARD AVE &JOYCE ST (WSW) 7:52 AM
12124 3 73 Rockwell Ave -BELC 7:54 AM
12124 4 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (E) 8:04 AM
12124 5 DEERFIELD RD & VISTA WAY (NNW) 8:11 AM
12124 6 WINTONBURY MALL & WINTONBURY MALL (W) 8:18 AM
12124 7 Museum Academy 8:30 AM
12124 8 Bloomfield Garage 8:40 AM