Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Museum Academy 029 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12124 1 Museum Academy 3:35 PM
12124 2 WINTONBURY MALL & WINTONBURY MALL (W) 3:43 PM
12124 3 DEERFIELD RD & VISTA WAY (NNW) 3:51 PM
12124 4 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (E) 4:01 PM
12124 5 73 Rockwell Ave -BELC 4:12 PM
12124 6 LEDYARD AVE &JOYCE ST (SSE) 4:14 PM
12124 7 1133 Blue Hills Ave - BOE 4:17 PM
12124 8 Bloomfield Garage 4:26 PM