Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OPP 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
030 1 233 WOODLAND AVE 06002 8:09 A.M.
030 2 4 CADWELL RD 06002 8:13 A.M.
030 3 23 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 8:14 A.M.
030 4 589 PARK AVE 06002 8:18 A.M.
030 5 244 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 8:21 A.M.
030 6 220 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 8:21 A.M.
030 7 1122 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002:1 8:26 A.M.
030 8 7 APRIL WAY 06002 8:30 A.M.
030 9 93 ELLSWORTH DR 06002 8:32 A.M.
030 10 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & BANFIELD LN 06002 8:34 A.M.
030 11 OPP 64 8:50 A.M.