Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OPP 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
030 2 OPP 64 3:15 P.M.
030 3 1122 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002:1 3:31 P.M.
030 4 7 APRIL WAY 06002 3:36 P.M.
030 5 93 ELLSWORTH DR 06002 3:37 P.M.
030 6 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & BANFIELD LN 06002 3:39 P.M.
030 7 220 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 3:43 P.M.
030 8 244 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 3:44 P.M.
030 9 589 PARK AVE 06002 3:47 P.M.
030 10 23 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 3:51 P.M.
030 11 4 CADWELL RD 06002 3:52 P.M.
030 12 233 WOODLAND AVE 06002 3:56 P.M.