Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OPP 030 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1420 1 Bloomfield Garage 8:06 AM
1420 2 233 Woodland Ave 8:11 AM
1420 3 4 Cadwell 8:14 AM
1420 4 658 Park Ave 8:18 AM
1420 5 PARK AVE & W EGGLESTON ST (W) 8:21 AM
1420 6 WINTONBURY AVE & CAMELOT DR (WSW) 8:25 AM
1420 7 FOREST LN & BANFIELD LN (WSW) 8:29 AM
1420 8 BROOKLINE AVE & PALM ST (SSE) 8:34 AM
1420 9 PERSHING ST & MAYFAIR CT (WSW) 8:38 AM
1420 10 OPP 8:50 AM
1420 11 Bloomfield Garage 9:08 AM