Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OPP 030 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1420 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:30 PM
1420 2 OPP 3:10 PM
1420 3 PERSHING ST & MAYFAIR CT (WSW) 3:18 PM
1420 4 BROOKLINE AVE & PALM ST (SSE) 3:21 PM
1420 5 FOREST LN & BANFIELD LN (WSW) 3:27 PM
1420 6 WINTONBURY AVE & CAMELOT DR (ENE) 3:31 PM
1420 7 PARK AVE & W EGGLESTON ST (W) 3:35 PM
1420 8 658 Park Ave 3:38 PM
1420 9 4 Cadwell 3:42 PM
1420 10 233 Woodland Ave 3:45 PM
1420 11 Bloomfield Garage 3:50 PM