Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS (1) 019 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
019 1 17 CRESTVIEW DR 06002 7:48 A.M.
019 2 658 PARK AVE 06002 7:49 A.M.
019 3 CRNR REVERE DR 06002 & REVERE DR 06002 7:51 A.M.
019 4 323 PARK AVE 06002 7:53 A.M.
019 5 173 PARK AVE 06002 7:54 A.M.
019 6 127 PARK AVE 06002 7:55 A.M.
019 7 CRNR TALCOTTVIEW RD 06002 & GREENBRIAR DR 06002 7:56 A.M.
019 8 45 PARK AVE 06002 7:57 A.M.
019 9 59 LEDYARD AVE 06002 7:59 A.M.
019 10 CRNR DIANA DR 06002 & CINDY LN 06002 8:00 A.M.
019 11 26 JOYCE ST 06002 8:03 A.M.
019 12 21 ENGLEWOOD AVE 06002 8:04 A.M.
019 13 14 JOYCE ST 06002 8:05 A.M.
019 14 77 DARBY ST 06002 8:10 A.M.
019 15 27 DARBY ST 06002 8:10 A.M.
019 16 CRNR BROOKLINE AVE 06002 & PALM ST 06002 8:13 A.M.
019 17 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & JACKSON RD 06002 8:16 A.M.
019 18 95 E HAROLD ST 06002 8:17 A.M.
019 19 335 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 8:25 A.M.
019 20 10 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 - FIRST CONGREGATIONAL 8:31 A.M.
019 21 WINTONBURY 08 8:35 A.M.