Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS (1) 019 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12043 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:00 PM
12043 2 Wintonbury 2:30 PM
12043 3 10 Wintonbury Ave - First Cong 2:37 PM
12043 4 WINTONBURY MALL & WINTONBURY MALL (W) 2:39 PM
12043 5 BRENTWOOD DR & ANDREA LN (NW) 2:41 PM
12043 6 658 Park Ave 2:44 PM
12043 7 3 Revere Dr Apt 1 2:45 PM
12043 8 173 Park Ave 2:48 PM
12043 9 127 Park Ave 2:48 PM
12043 10 29 Greenbriar drive 2:49 PM
12043 11 55 Park Ave 2:50 PM
12043 12 45 Park Ave 2:51 PM
12043 13 39 Brookdale Ave. 2:53 PM
12043 14 41 Brookdale Ave 2:53 PM
12043 15 PACKARD ST & BROOKDALE AVE (WSW) 2:54 PM
12043 16 22 May Lane 2:55 PM
12043 17 19 Diana Dr 2:56 PM
12043 18 4 Cindy Ln 2:58 PM
12043 19 14 Joyce St 3:00 PM
12043 20 77 Darby St 3:04 PM
12043 21 66 Darby St. 3:05 PM
12043 22 707 Blue Hills Ave 3:06 PM
12043 23 33 Morningside St W 3:07 PM
12043 24 61 Morningside St W 3:07 PM
12043 25 BROOKLINE AVE & PALM ST (SSE) 3:08 PM
12043 26 60 Jackson Rd 3:12 PM
12043 27 2 Arthur Dr 3:19 PM
12043 28 137 Rockwell Ave 3:20 PM
12043 29 Bloomfield Garage 3:29 PM