Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS (2) 020 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
020 1 88 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:51 A.M.
020 2 33 BANBURY LN 06002 7:52 A.M.
020 3 32 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:55 A.M.
020 4 40 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:55 A.M.
020 5 CRNR LINDEN CT 06002 & CHESTNUT HILL DR 06002 7:57 A.M.
020 6 58 LINWOOD DR 06002 8:03 A.M.
020 7 27 LINWOOD DR 06002 8:04 A.M.
020 8 2 BEAUDRY LN 06002 8:12 A.M.
020 9 184 DUNCASTER RD 06002 8:18 A.M.
020 10 23 SPRING HILL LN 06002 8:25 A.M.
020 11 9 TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 8:28 A.M.
020 12 16 SUNSET LN 06002 8:29 A.M.
020 13 39 BROWN ST 06002 8:31 A.M.
020 14 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & SHARON RD 06002 8:32 A.M.
020 15 10 NOLAN DR 06002 8:33 A.M.
020 16 WINTONBURY 08 8:35 A.M.