Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS (2) 020 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12122 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:30 PM
12122 2 Wintonbury 2:30 PM
12122 3 39 Brown street 2:33 PM
12122 4 2 Valley View Drive 2:38 PM
12122 5 128 Tunxis Ave 2:40 PM
12122 6 16 Sunset Ln. 2:41 PM
12122 7 9 Terry Plains Rd 2:42 PM
12122 8 6 Foothills Way 2:45 PM
12122 9 184 Duncaster Rd 2:51 PM
12122 10 25 Bear Ridge Dr 2:58 PM
12122 11 287 tunxis ave 3:02 PM
12122 12 32 Woodland Ave 3:08 PM
12122 13 27 Linwood Drive 3:12 PM
12122 14 3 Essex Ln 3:17 PM
12122 15 627 Brighton Park Way 3:19 PM
12122 16 Bloomfield Garage 3:24 PM