Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS (3) 021 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15080 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:00 PM
15080 2 Wintonbury 2:30 PM
15080 3 18 Cadwell Rd 2:36 PM
15080 4 14 Longview Dr 2:38 PM
15080 5 13 Latimer Ln 2:40 PM
15080 6 WINTONBURY AVE & CAMELOT DR (WSW) 2:46 PM
15080 7 Wedgewood Mailboxes 2:48 PM
15080 8 Barry Circle Mailboxes 2:50 PM
15080 9 33 Alexander Rd 2:53 PM
15080 10 23 April Way 2:55 PM
15080 11 72 Park Ave 3:00 PM
15080 12 66 W Eggleston St 3:02 PM
15080 13 TYLER ST & DALE AVE (N) 3:05 PM
15080 14 Bloomfield Garage 3:15 PM