Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS (4) 022 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
022 1 CRNR PENT RD 06002 & SIMSBURY RD 06002 7:49 A.M.
022 2 19 RUNDELANE 06002 7:51 A.M.
022 3 37 BURR RD 06002 7:55 A.M.
022 4 15 GRANT HILL RD 06002 7:56 A.M.
022 5 8 MAPLE AVE 06002 7:59 A.M.
022 6 32 GABB RD 06002 8:01 A.M.
022 7 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & SCOTT DR 06002 8:04 A.M.
022 8 CRNR WESLEYAN TER 06002 & WESLEYAN TER 06002 8:07 A.M.
022 9 22 PROSPECT ST 06002 8:08 A.M.
022 10 9 PROSPECT ST 06002 8:09 A.M.
022 11 CRNR EAST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - EAST ENTRANCE 8:11 A.M.
022 12 1 FRANCIS WAY 06002 - OUTSIDE COMPLEX AT CIRCLE 8:15 A.M.
022 13 5 GUERNSEY RD 06002 8:17 A.M.
022 14 74 KENWOOD CIR 06002 8:18 A.M.
022 15 20 GUERNSEY RD 06002 8:19 A.M.
022 16 51 KENWOOD CIR 06002 8:20 A.M.
022 17 9 KENWOOD CIR 06002 8:22 A.M.
022 18 CRNR KNOLLWOOD RD 06002 & BLOOMFIELD AVE 06002 8:24 A.M.
022 19 NEW CREATION ACADEMY - SAVIN RD - OFF COTTAGE GROV 8:28 A.M.
022 20 WINTONBURY 08 8:35 A.M.