Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS 230 (1) 019 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
019 2 WINTONBURY 08 2:30 P.M.
019 3 10 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 - FIRST CONGREGATIONAL 2:34 P.M.
019 4 18 WINTONBURY AVE - THAI PALACE - WINT MALL 2:34 P.M.
019 5 17 CRESTVIEW DR 06002 2:37 P.M.
019 6 658 PARK AVE 06002 2:38 P.M.
019 7 CRNR REVERE DR 06002 & REVERE DR 06002 2:40 P.M.
019 8 323 PARK AVE 06002 2:42 P.M.
019 9 173 PARK AVE 06002 2:43 P.M.
019 10 127 PARK AVE 06002 2:44 P.M.
019 11 CRNR TALCOTTVIEW RD 06002 & GREENBRIAR DR 06002 2:45 P.M.
019 12 45 PARK AVE 06002 2:46 P.M.
019 13 59 LEDYARD AVE 06002 2:48 P.M.
019 14 CRNR DIANA DR 06002 & CINDY LN 06002 2:49 P.M.
019 15 26 JOYCE ST 06002 2:52 P.M.
019 16 14 JOYCE ST 06002 2:52 P.M.
019 17 77 DARBY ST 06002 2:57 P.M.
019 18 27 DARBY ST 06002 2:58 P.M.
019 19 CRNR BROOKLINE AVE 06002 & PALM ST 06002 3:00 P.M.
019 20 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & JACKSON RD 06002 3:04 P.M.
019 21 95 E HAROLD ST 06002 3:04 P.M.
019 22 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & LOUIS DR 06002 3:11 P.M.
019 23 335 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 3:13 P.M.