Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS 230 (3) 021 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
021 2 WINTONBURY 08 2:30 P.M.
021 3 16 PINNEY RD 06002 2:35 P.M.
021 4 CRNR CADWELL RD 06002 & CARPENTER LN 06002 2:37 P.M.
021 5 14 LONGVIEW DR 06002 2:39 P.M.
021 6 13 LATIMER LN 06002 2:41 P.M.
021 7 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & CAMELOT DR 06002 2:46 P.M.
021 8 BETHEL AME CHURCH 2:48 P.M.
021 9 WEDGEWOOD MAILBOX 06002 2:49 P.M.
021 10 DEER MEADOW MAIL BOXES 2:51 P.M.
021 11 1216 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 2:53 P.M.
021 12 BARRY CIR MAILBOXES 06002 3:02 P.M.
021 13 33 WALKER LN 06002 3:03 P.M.
021 14 BLUE HILLS AVE AT GASLITE CONDOS 3:07 P.M.
021 15 72 PARK AVE 06002 3:09 P.M.
021 16 66 W EGGLESTON ST 06002 3:11 P.M.
021 17 124 SUTTON PL 06002 3:12 P.M.
021 18 1201 KRISTINS WAY 06002 3:20 P.M.