Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS 230 (4) 022 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
022 2 WINTONBURY 08 2:30 P.M.
022 3 CRNR PENT RD 06002 & SIMSBURY RD 06002 2:37 P.M.
022 4 19 RUNDELANE 06002 2:39 P.M.
022 5 37 BURR RD 06002 2:44 P.M.
022 6 15 GRANT HILL RD 06002 2:45 P.M.
022 7 8 MAPLE AVE 06002 2:48 P.M.
022 8 32 GABB RD 06002 2:49 P.M.
022 9 CRNR WESLEYAN TER 06002 & WESLEYAN TER 06002 2:54 P.M.
022 10 22 PROSPECT ST 06002 2:55 P.M.
022 11 9 PROSPECT ST 06002 2:56 P.M.
022 12 CRNR EAST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - EAST ENTRANCE 2:58 P.M.
022 13 1 FRANCIS WAY 06002 - OUTSIDE COMPLEX AT CIRCLE 3:02 P.M.
022 14 5 GUERNSEY RD 06002 3:04 P.M.
022 15 20 GUERNSEY RD 06002 3:05 P.M.
022 16 74 KENWOOD CIR 06002 3:07 P.M.
022 17 51 KENWOOD CIR 06002 3:08 P.M.
022 18 9 KENWOOD CIR 06002 3:09 P.M.
022 19 NEW CREATION ACADEMY - SAVIN RD - OFF COTTAGE GROV 3:15 P.M.