Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 7:31 A.M.
001 2 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 7:34 A.M.
001 3 712 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 7:35 A.M.
001 4 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06262 AND LEO CIR 06262 7:38 A.M.
001 5 26 WALKER RD 06255 7:39 A.M.
001 6 CORNER OF OLD TPKE 06255 AND WALKER RD 06255 7:41 A.M.
001 7 62 WATSON RD 06262 7:44 A.M.
001 8 55 WATSON RD 06262 7:44 A.M.
001 9 33 WATSON RD 06262 7:45 A.M.
001 10 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 7:46 A.M.
001 11 685 FABYAN RD 06255 7:47 A.M.
001 12 CORNER OF PORRA LN 06255 AND FABYAN RD 06255 7:48 A.M.
001 13 454 QUINEBAUG RD 06255:1 7:50 A.M.
001 14 990 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:55 A.M.
001 15 987 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:57 A.M.
001 16 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:59 A.M.
001 17 977 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:00 A.M.
001 18 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:03 A.M.
001 19 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:04 A.M.
001 20 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.
001 24 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.