Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 7:46 A.M.
001 2 685 FABYAN RD 06255 7:50 A.M.
001 3 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 7:51 A.M.
001 4 26 LEO CIR 06262 7:53 A.M.
001 5 27 LEO CIR 06262 7:55 A.M.
001 6 149 OLD TPKE 06255 7:56 A.M.
001 7 176 OLD TPKE 06255 7:57 A.M.
001 8 26 WALKER RD 06255 7:57 A.M.
001 9 9 WALKER DR 06255 7:59 A.M.
001 10 62 WATSON RD 06262 8:03 A.M.
001 11 55 WATSON RD 06262 8:03 A.M.
001 12 33 WATSON RD 06262 8:04 A.M.
001 13 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 8:05 A.M.
001 14 990 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:12 A.M.
001 15 987 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:12 A.M.
001 16 976 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:12 A.M.
001 17 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
001 18 977 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
001 19 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:14 A.M.
001 20 861 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:16 A.M.
001 21 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
001 25 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.