Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 1081 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:31 A.M.
001 2 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 7:35 A.M.
001 3 396 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 7:36 A.M.
001 4 575 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 7:38 A.M.
001 5 712 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 7:39 A.M.
001 6 26 LEO CIR 06262 7:43 A.M.
001 7 32 LEO CIR 06262 7:47 A.M.
001 8 26 WALKER RD 06255 7:49 A.M.
001 9 62 WATSON RD 06262 7:52 A.M.
001 10 55 WATSON RD 06262 7:52 A.M.
001 11 36 Green Acres Ln 06255 7:54 A.M.
001 12 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 7:55 A.M.
001 13 685 FABYAN RD 06255 7:56 A.M.
001 14 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL AND RIVERSIDE DR 8:03 A.M.
001 15 976 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:03 A.M.
001 16 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:04 A.M.
001 17 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.