Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 101 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 7:38 A.M.
001 2 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 7:39 A.M.
001 3 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 7:43 A.M.
001 4 27 LEO CIR 06262 7:47 A.M.
001 5 32 LEO CIR 06262 7:51 A.M.
001 6 172 OLD TPKE 06255 7:52 A.M.
001 7 26 WALKER RD 06255 7:53 A.M.
001 8 189 OLD TPKE 06255 7:55 A.M.
001 9 62 WATSON RD 06262 7:57 A.M.
001 10 55 WATSON RD 06262 7:58 A.M.
001 11 33 WATSON RD 06262 7:58 A.M.
001 12 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 8:00 A.M.
001 13 685 FABYAN RD 06255 8:01 A.M.
001 14 990 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:08 A.M.
001 15 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:08 A.M.
001 16 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:09 A.M.
001 17 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.
001 21 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 8:40 A.M.