Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
001 4 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 3:08 P.M.
001 7 885 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
001 8 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
001 9 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:15 P.M.
001 10 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:17 P.M.
001 11 990 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:19 P.M.
001 12 991 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:20 P.M.
001 13 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
001 14 575 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:25 P.M.
001 15 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 3:26 P.M.
001 16 712 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 3:27 P.M.
001 17 26 LEO CIR 06262 3:28 P.M.
001 18 27 LEO CIR 06262 3:29 P.M.
001 19 32 LEO CIR 06262 3:31 P.M.
001 20 149 OLD TPKE 06255 3:32 P.M.
001 21 172 OLD TPKE 06255 3:33 P.M.
001 22 176 OLD TPKE 06255 3:33 P.M.
001 23 26 WALKER RD 06255 3:34 P.M.
001 24 189 OLD TPKE 06255 3:36 P.M.
001 25 62 WATSON RD 06262 3:38 P.M.
001 26 55 WATSON RD 06262 3:39 P.M.
001 27 33 WATSON RD 06262 3:39 P.M.
001 28 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 3:41 P.M.
001 29 CORNER OF PORRA LN 06255 AND FABYAN RD 06255 3:42 P.M.
001 30 101 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:47 P.M.