Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
001 5 861 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
001 6 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
001 7 977 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:13 P.M.
001 8 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:13 P.M.
001 9 976 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:13 P.M.
001 10 987 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
001 11 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
001 12 990 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:15 P.M.
001 13 101 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:16 P.M.
001 14 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:18 P.M.
001 15 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 3:21 P.M.
001 16 712 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 3:22 P.M.
001 17 26 LEO CIR 06262 3:23 P.M.
001 18 27 LEO CIR 06262 3:26 P.M.
001 19 CORNER OF CAROL AVE 06255 AND OLD TPKE RD 06255 3:29 P.M.
001 20 9 WALKER DR 06255 3:33 P.M.
001 21 176 OLD TPKE 06255 3:35 P.M.
001 22 62 WATSON RD 06262 3:38 P.M.
001 23 55 WATSON RD 06262 3:38 P.M.
001 24 33 WATSON RD 06262 3:39 P.M.
001 25 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 3:40 P.M.