Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
001 4 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
001 7 885 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
001 8 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
001 9 977 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:15 P.M.
001 10 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:15 P.M.
001 11 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:17 P.M.
001 12 990 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:20 P.M.
001 13 991 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:20 P.M.
001 14 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
001 15 575 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
001 16 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 3:27 P.M.
001 17 712 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 3:28 P.M.
001 18 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06262 AND LEO CIR 06262 3:30 P.M.
001 19 26 WALKER RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
001 20 CORNER OF OLD TPKE 06255 AND WALKER RD 06255 3:33 P.M.
001 21 62 WATSON RD 06262 3:36 P.M.
001 22 55 WATSON RD 06262 3:36 P.M.
001 23 33 WATSON RD 06262 3:37 P.M.
001 24 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 3:38 P.M.
001 25 CORNER OF PORRA LN 06255 AND FABYAN RD 06255 3:40 P.M.
001 26 454 QUINEBAUG RD 06255:1 3:42 P.M.
001 27 101 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:45 P.M.