Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
001 5 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
001 6 987 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
001 7 976 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:16 P.M.
001 8 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL AND RIVERSIDE DR 3:17 P.M.
001 9 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:20 P.M.
001 10 396 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
001 11 575 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
001 12 712 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 3:25 P.M.
001 13 26 LEO CIR 06262 3:26 P.M.
001 14 32 LEO CIR 06262 3:29 P.M.
001 15 62 WATSON RD 06262 3:32 P.M.
001 16 55 WATSON RD 06262 3:33 P.M.
001 17 36 Green Acres Ln 06255 3:35 P.M.
001 18 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 3:35 P.M.
001 19 685 FABYAN RD 06255 3:36 P.M.