Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 354 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:39 A.M.
002 2 20 LABBY RD 06255 7:41 A.M.
002 3 36 LABBY RD 06255 7:41 A.M.
002 4 231 LABBY RD 06255 7:43 A.M.
002 5 49 DENIS RD 06255 7:45 A.M.
002 6 151 WAGHER RD 06255 7:46 A.M.
002 7 154 WAGHER RD 06255 7:47 A.M.
002 8 134 WAGHER RD 06255 7:47 A.M.
002 9 189 Wilsonville Rd. 06255 7:50 A.M.
002 10 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 7:52 A.M.
002 11 135 STAWICKI RD 06255 7:52 A.M.
002 12 57 STAWICKI RD 06255 7:53 A.M.
002 13 81 PASAY RD 06255 7:57 A.M.
002 14 285 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 FUNNY FARM DAYCARE 8:00 A.M.
002 15 29 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 8:04 A.M.
002 16 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RIVER ST 06255 8:04 A.M.
002 17 4 RAWSON AVE 06255 8:07 A.M.
002 18 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 8:12 A.M.
002 19 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:2 8:13 A.M.
002 20 615 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
002 21 629 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
002 22 631 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:14 A.M.
002 23 686 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:16 A.M.
002 24 682 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:18 A.M.
002 25 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:19 A.M.
002 26 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
002 30 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.