Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 7:30 A.M.
002 2 151 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 7:31 A.M.
002 3 88 POMPEO RD 06255 7:32 A.M.
002 4 210 POMPEO RD 06255 7:34 A.M.
002 5 189 Wilsonville Rd. 06255 7:38 A.M.
002 6 135 LABBY RD 06255 7:40 A.M.
002 7 49 DENIS RD 06255 7:42 A.M.
002 8 208 WAGHER RD 06255 7:43 A.M.
002 9 154 WAGHER RD 06255 7:44 A.M.
002 10 57 STAWICKI RD 06255 7:50 A.M.
002 11 125 Stawicki Rd 06255 7:53 A.M.
002 12 7-12 MUROLO RD 06255 8:03 A.M.
002 13 24 MUROLO RD 06255:1 8:03 A.M.
002 14 33 MUROLO RD 06255 8:04 A.M.
002 15 12 RACHEL DR 06255 8:05 A.M.
002 16 50 RACHEL DR 06255 8:06 A.M.
002 17 4 KLONDIKE ST 06255 8:07 A.M.
002 18 5 MASON TER 06255 8:09 A.M.
002 19 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:09 A.M.
002 20 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.