Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 354 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:41 A.M.
002 2 20 LABBY RD 06255 7:43 A.M.
002 3 36 LABBY RD 06255 7:43 A.M.
002 4 231 LABBY RD 06255 7:45 A.M.
002 5 49 DENIS RD 06255 7:47 A.M.
002 6 151 WAGHER RD 06255 7:48 A.M.
002 7 154 WAGHER RD 06255 7:49 A.M.
002 8 134 WAGHER RD 06255 7:49 A.M.
002 9 189 Wilsonville Rd. 06255 7:52 A.M.
002 10 194 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:54 A.M.
002 11 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 7:56 A.M.
002 12 135 STAWICKI RD 06255 7:56 A.M.
002 13 57 STAWICKI RD 06255 7:57 A.M.
002 14 81 PASAY RD 06255 8:02 A.M.
002 15 285 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 FUNNY FARM DAYCARE 8:04 A.M.
002 16 37 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 8:08 A.M.
002 17 29 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 8:08 A.M.
002 18 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RIVER ST 06255 8:09 A.M.
002 19 4 RAWSON AVE 06255 8:12 A.M.
002 20 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 8:16 A.M.
002 21 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:2 8:17 A.M.
002 22 615 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:17 A.M.
002 23 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:19 A.M.
002 24 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
002 28 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.