Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
002 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 3:10 P.M.
002 7 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
002 8 MASON TER 06255 3:13 P.M.
002 9 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:2 3:15 P.M.
002 10 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 3:16 P.M.
002 11 12 MUROLO RD 06255 3:18 P.M.
002 12 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 3:19 P.M.
002 13 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY VIEW RD 3:21 P.M.
002 14 151 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
002 15 35 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
002 16 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RIVER ST 06255 3:27 P.M.
002 17 4 RAWSON AVE 06255 3:30 P.M.
002 18 285 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 FUNNY FARM DAYCARE 3:33 P.M.
002 19 81 PASAY RD 06255 3:36 P.M.
002 20 57 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:40 P.M.
002 21 135 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:41 P.M.
002 22 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:42 P.M.
002 23 36 LABBY RD 06255 3:44 P.M.
002 24 231 LABBY RD 06255 3:46 P.M.
002 25 49 DENIS RD 06255 3:47 P.M.
002 26 208 WAGHER RD 06255 3:48 P.M.
002 27 154 WAGHER RD 06255 3:51 P.M.
002 28 189 Wilsonville Rd. 06255 3:57 P.M.