Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
002 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
002 7 9 MASON TER 06255 3:10 P.M.
002 8 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:11 P.M.
002 9 686 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
002 10 683 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
002 11 682 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:16 P.M.
002 12 631 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:17 P.M.
002 13 629 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:17 P.M.
002 14 615 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:17 P.M.
002 15 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:1 3:18 P.M.
002 16 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:2 3:18 P.M.
002 17 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 3:19 P.M.
002 18 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RIVER ST 06255 3:24 P.M.
002 19 29 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:27 P.M.
002 20 4 RAWSON AVE 06255 3:30 P.M.
002 21 285 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 FUNNY FARM DAYCARE 3:34 P.M.
002 22 81 PASAY RD 06255 3:36 P.M.
002 23 57 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:42 P.M.
002 24 5 HERITAGE CIR 06255 3:45 P.M.
002 25 135 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:46 P.M.
002 26 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:47 P.M.
002 27 20 LABBY RD 06255 3:49 P.M.
002 28 36 LABBY RD 06255 3:49 P.M.
002 29 231 LABBY RD 06255 3:51 P.M.
002 30 49 DENIS RD 06255 3:52 P.M.
002 31 154 WAGHER RD 06255 3:56 P.M.
002 32 151 WAGHER RD 06255 3:59 P.M.
002 33 134 WAGHER RD 06255 4:00 P.M.
002 34 189 Wilsonville Rd. 06255 4:03 P.M.
002 35 354 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 4:05 P.M.