Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
002 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
002 7 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
002 8 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:1 3:10 P.M.
002 9 9 MASON TER 06255 3:11 P.M.
002 10 615 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:13 P.M.
002 11 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:1 3:13 P.M.
002 12 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:2 3:14 P.M.
002 13 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 3:15 P.M.
002 14 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RIVER ST 06255 3:20 P.M.
002 15 29 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
002 16 4 RAWSON AVE 06255 3:26 P.M.
002 17 285 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 FUNNY FARM DAYCARE 3:29 P.M.
002 18 81 PASAY RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
002 19 57 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:38 P.M.
002 20 5 HERITAGE CIR 06255 3:41 P.M.
002 21 135 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:42 P.M.
002 22 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:43 P.M.
002 23 20 LABBY RD 06255 3:44 P.M.
002 24 36 LABBY RD 06255 3:44 P.M.
002 25 231 LABBY RD 06255 3:47 P.M.
002 26 49 DENIS RD 06255 3:48 P.M.
002 27 154 WAGHER RD 06255 3:51 P.M.
002 28 151 WAGHER RD 06255 3:54 P.M.
002 29 134 WAGHER RD 06255 3:55 P.M.
002 30 189 Wilsonville Rd. 06255 3:58 P.M.
002 31 194 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:59 P.M.
002 32 354 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 4:01 P.M.