Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
002 5 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
002 6 5 MASON TER 06255 3:11 P.M.
002 7 4 KLONDIKE ST 06255 3:13 P.M.
002 8 50 RACHEL DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
002 9 12 RACHEL DR 06255 3:15 P.M.
002 10 33 MUROLO RD 06255 3:16 P.M.
002 11 24 MUROLO RD 06255:1 3:17 P.M.
002 12 7-12 MUROLO RD 06255 3:17 P.M.
002 13 285 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 FUNNY FARM DAYCARE 3:18 P.M.
002 14 57 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
002 15 125 Stawicki Rd 06255 3:25 P.M.
002 16 135 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
002 17 135 LABBY RD 06255 3:28 P.M.
002 18 49 DENIS RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
002 19 208 WAGHER RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
002 20 154 WAGHER RD 06255 3:33 P.M.
002 21 210 POMPEO RD 06255 3:38 P.M.
002 22 88 POMPEO RD 06255 3:40 P.M.
002 23 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY VIEW RD 3:42 P.M.
002 24 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 3:43 P.M.