Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
002 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
002 7 715 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
002 8 9 MASON TER 06255 3:11 P.M.
002 9 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:2 3:13 P.M.
002 10 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 3:14 P.M.
002 11 12 MUROLO RD 06255 3:16 P.M.
002 12 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 3:17 P.M.
002 13 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY VIEW RD 3:19 P.M.
002 14 151 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
002 15 35 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
002 16 29 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
002 17 26 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:25 P.M.
002 18 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RIVER ST 06255 3:25 P.M.
002 19 4 RAWSON AVE 06255 3:28 P.M.
002 20 285 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 FUNNY FARM DAYCARE 3:32 P.M.
002 21 81 PASAY RD 06255 3:34 P.M.
002 22 131 PASAY RD 06255 3:35 P.M.
002 23 57 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:39 P.M.
002 24 135 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:40 P.M.
002 25 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:40 P.M.
002 26 36 LABBY RD 06255 3:42 P.M.
002 27 231 LABBY RD 06255 3:44 P.M.
002 28 49 DENIS RD 06255 3:45 P.M.
002 29 154 WAGHER RD 06255 3:49 P.M.
002 30 189 Wilsonville Rd. 06255 3:55 P.M.
002 31 194 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:55 P.M.