Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 200 BALLARD RD 06277 7:40 A.M.
003 2 91 AZUD RD 06277 7:42 A.M.
003 3 2 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
003 4 113 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 7:54 A.M.
003 5 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:57 A.M.
003 6 403 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:58 A.M.
003 7 415 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:58 A.M.
003 8 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND WESTSIDE DR 06255 7:59 A.M.
003 9 430 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:59 A.M.
003 10 500 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:00 A.M.
003 11 520 RIVERSIDE DR LINDA'S DAYCARE & PRESCHOOL 8:01 A.M.
003 12 527 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:01 A.M.
003 13 37 MARCY LN 06255 8:03 A.M.
003 14 29 MARCY LN 06255 8:03 A.M.
003 15 12 RACHEL DR 06255 8:05 A.M.
003 16 41 RACHEL DR 06255 8:06 A.M.
003 17 596 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:07 A.M.
003 18 5 PARK ST 06255 8:08 A.M.
003 19 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.
003 23 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.