Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 51 ROBBINS RD 06277 7:44 A.M.
003 2 159 ROBBINS RD 06277 7:45 A.M.
003 3 91 AZUD RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
003 4 281 BALLARD RD 06277 7:55 A.M.
003 5 199 BALLARD RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
003 6 66 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 8:02 A.M.
003 7 74 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 8:03 A.M.
003 8 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06277 AND OLD ROUTE 12 0627 8:03 A.M.
003 9 2 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:08 A.M.
003 10 292 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 8:11 A.M.
003 11 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:12 A.M.
003 12 400 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
003 13 403 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
003 14 423 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 COUNTRY GARDEN DAYCARE 8:14 A.M.
003 15 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND WESTSIDE DR 06255 8:14 A.M.
003 16 500 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:15 A.M.
003 17 520 RIVERSIDE DR LINDA'S DAYCARE & PRESCHOOL 8:16 A.M.
003 18 596 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:17 A.M.
003 19 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL 8:17 A.M.
003 20 5 PARK ST 06255 8:18 A.M.
003 21 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
003 25 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.