Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 7:38 A.M.
003 2 91 AZUD RD 06277 7:40 A.M.
003 3 225 BALLARD RD 06277 7:43 A.M.
003 4 200 BALLARD RD 06277 7:45 A.M.
003 5 170 BALLARD RD 06277 7:47 A.M.
003 6 94 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:50 A.M.
003 7 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06277 AND OLD ROUTE 12 0627 7:52 A.M.
003 8 113 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 7:54 A.M.
003 9 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:57 A.M.
003 10 403 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:59 A.M.
003 11 423 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 COUNTRY GARDEN DAYCARE 8:01 A.M.
003 12 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND WESTSIDE DR 06255 8:03 A.M.
003 13 520 RIVERSIDE DR LINDA'S DAYCARE & PRESCHOOL 8:06 A.M.
003 14 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:08 A.M.
003 15 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CIRCUIT CT 06255 8:10 A.M.
003 16 683 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
003 17 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.