Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND PAULA LN 06277 7:42 A.M.
003 2 51 ROBBINS RD 06277 7:44 A.M.
003 3 159 ROBBINS RD 06277 7:46 A.M.
003 4 91 AZUD RD 06277 7:52 A.M.
003 5 281 BALLARD RD 06277 7:55 A.M.
003 6 199 BALLARD RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
003 7 66 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 8:02 A.M.
003 8 74 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 8:03 A.M.
003 9 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06277 AND OLD ROUTE 12 0627 8:03 A.M.
003 10 2 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:07 A.M.
003 11 292 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 8:11 A.M.
003 12 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:12 A.M.
003 13 400 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
003 14 403 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
003 15 423 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 COUNTRY GARDEN DAYCARE 8:13 A.M.
003 16 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND WESTSIDE DR 06255 8:14 A.M.
003 17 500 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:15 A.M.
003 18 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND PLUM RD 06255 8:15 A.M.
003 19 520 RIVERSIDE DR LINDA'S DAYCARE & PRESCHOOL 8:15 A.M.
003 20 527 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:16 A.M.
003 21 596 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:17 A.M.
003 22 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL 8:17 A.M.
003 23 5 PARK ST 06255 8:18 A.M.
003 24 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
003 28 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.