Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
003 5 5 PARK ST 06255 3:11 P.M.
003 6 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL 3:12 P.M.
003 7 596 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
003 8 24 KLONDIKE ST 06255 3:13 P.M.
003 9 527 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
003 10 520 RIVERSIDE DR LINDA'S DAYCARE & PRESCHOOL 3:14 P.M.
003 11 500 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
003 12 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND WESTSIDE DR 06255 3:16 P.M.
003 13 423 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 COUNTRY GARDEN DAYCARE 3:16 P.M.
003 14 403 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:16 P.M.
003 15 400 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:17 P.M.
003 16 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:17 P.M.
003 17 292 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 3:21 P.M.
003 18 2 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:25 P.M.
003 19 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06277 AND OLD ROUTE 12 0627 3:26 P.M.
003 20 281 BALLARD RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
003 21 200 BALLARD RD 06277 3:32 P.M.
003 22 199 BALLARD RD 06277 3:32 P.M.
003 23 51 ROBBINS RD 06277 3:35 P.M.
003 24 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND PAULA LN 06277 3:38 P.M.
003 25 159 ROBBINS RD 06277 3:42 P.M.
003 26 91 AZUD RD 06277 3:49 P.M.
003 27 103 AZUD RD 06277 3:52 P.M.