Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 7:31 A.M.
004 2 631 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:33 A.M.
004 3 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277:1 7:34 A.M.
004 4 CORNER OF NEW RD 06277 AND STARR RD 06277 7:36 A.M.
004 5 32 NEW RD 06277 7:37 A.M.
004 6 277 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:39 A.M.
004 7 286 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:40 A.M.
004 8 CORNER OF LOGANS LN AND SPICER RD 7:43 A.M.
004 9 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:47 A.M.
004 10 744 Quaddick Town Farm Rd 06277 7:50 A.M.
004 11 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BREAULTS 7:51 A.M.
004 12 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:53 A.M.
004 13 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 7:55 A.M.
004 14 CORNER OF WRIGHTSON DR 06277 AND BRANDY HILL RD 06 7:56 A.M.
004 15 351 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 7:58 A.M.
004 16 129 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 8:01 A.M.
004 17 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.