Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 7:24 A.M.
004 2 548 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:25 A.M.
004 3 631 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:26 A.M.
004 4 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277:1 7:27 A.M.
004 5 32 NEW RD 06277 7:29 A.M.
004 6 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 7:35 A.M.
004 7 277 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:35 A.M.
004 8 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:39 A.M.
004 9 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND LOGEE RD 7:42 A.M.
004 10 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:45 A.M.
004 11 1012 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:49 A.M.
004 12 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND LAKESIDE DR 062 7:49 A.M.
004 13 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 7:50 A.M.
004 14 CORNER OF WRIGHTSON DR 06277 AND BRANDY HILL RD 06 7:51 A.M.
004 15 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND TOTEM POLE DR 0 7:53 A.M.
004 16 351 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 7:53 A.M.
004 17 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.
004 21 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.