Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 7:27 A.M.
004 2 631 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:29 A.M.
004 3 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277:1 7:30 A.M.
004 4 32 NEW RD 06277 7:32 A.M.
004 5 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 7:38 A.M.
004 6 277 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:39 A.M.
004 7 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:42 A.M.
004 8 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
004 9 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 7:50 A.M.
004 10 CORNER OF WRIGHTSON DR 06277 AND BRANDY HILL RD 06 7:51 A.M.
004 11 351 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 7:53 A.M.
004 12 129 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
004 13 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.
004 17 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 8:30 A.M.