Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 7:28 A.M.
004 2 660 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:36 A.M.
004 3 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 7:43 A.M.
004 4 277 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:44 A.M.
004 5 149 SPICER RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
004 6 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
004 7 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:57 A.M.
004 8 944 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:58 A.M.
004 9 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND LAKESIDE DR 062 7:59 A.M.
004 10 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 8:00 A.M.
004 11 CORNER OF WRIGHTSON DR 06277 AND BRANDY HILL RD 06 8:01 A.M.
004 12 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND TOTEM POLE DR 0 8:02 A.M.
004 13 351 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 8:03 A.M.
004 14 301 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
004 15 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
004 19 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.