Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
004 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
004 7 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 3:26 P.M.
004 8 660 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:33 P.M.
004 9 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 3:41 P.M.
004 10 149 SPICER RD 06277 3:46 P.M.
004 11 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:49 P.M.
004 12 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:55 P.M.
004 13 944 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:55 P.M.
004 14 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND LAKESIDE DR 062 3:56 P.M.
004 15 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 3:57 P.M.
004 16 CORNER OF WRIGHTSON DR 06277 AND BRANDY HILL RD 06 3:58 P.M.
004 17 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND TOTEM POLE DR 0 4:00 P.M.
004 18 351 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 4:00 P.M.