Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:00 P.M.
004 5 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 3:18 P.M.
004 6 548 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:19 P.M.
004 7 631 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:20 P.M.
004 8 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277:1 3:21 P.M.
004 9 CORNER OF NEW RD 06277 AND STARR RD 06277 3:23 P.M.
004 10 32 NEW RD 06277 3:23 P.M.
004 11 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 3:29 P.M.
004 12 277 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
004 13 286 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
004 14 CORNER OF LOGANS LN AND SPICER RD 3:34 P.M.
004 15 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:37 P.M.
004 16 744 Quaddick Town Farm Rd 06277 3:41 P.M.
004 17 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
004 18 1012 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277:1 3:47 P.M.
004 19 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND LAKESIDE DR 062 3:48 P.M.
004 20 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 3:49 P.M.
004 21 CORNER OF WRIGHTSON DR 06277 AND BRANDY HILL RD 06 3:50 P.M.
004 22 351 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:52 P.M.
004 23 129 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:55 P.M.