Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
004 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 3:10 P.M.
004 7 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 3:28 P.M.
004 8 631 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
004 9 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277:1 3:31 P.M.
004 10 32 NEW RD 06277 3:33 P.M.
004 11 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 3:39 P.M.
004 12 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
004 13 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:49 P.M.
004 14 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 3:51 P.M.
004 15 CORNER OF WRIGHTSON DR 06277 AND BRANDY HILL RD 06 3:51 P.M.
004 16 351 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:54 P.M.
004 17 129 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:57 P.M.