Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
004 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
004 7 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 3:26 P.M.
004 8 548 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:27 P.M.
004 9 631 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:29 P.M.
004 10 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277:1 3:29 P.M.
004 11 32 NEW RD 06277 3:32 P.M.
004 12 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 3:37 P.M.
004 13 277 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:38 P.M.
004 14 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:41 P.M.
004 15 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:47 P.M.
004 16 1012 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:51 P.M.
004 17 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 3:52 P.M.
004 18 CORNER OF WRIGHTSON DR 06277 AND BRANDY HILL RD 06 3:53 P.M.
004 19 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND TOTEM POLE DR 0 3:55 P.M.
004 20 351 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:56 P.M.