Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 266 RAVENELLE RD 06255 7:46 A.M.
005 2 317 RAVENELLE RD 06255 7:47 A.M.
005 3 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 7:48 A.M.
005 4 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 7:49 A.M.
005 5 272 W THOMPSON RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
005 6 51 CHURCH ST 06277 7:53 A.M.
005 7 155 CHURCH ST 06277 7:54 A.M.
005 8 158 CHURCH ST 06277 7:56 A.M.
005 9 334 REARDON RD 06255 8:02 A.M.
005 10 320 REARDON RD 06255 8:02 A.M.
005 11 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 8:05 A.M.
005 12 79 GAUMOND RD 06255 8:09 A.M.
005 13 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 8:13 A.M.
005 14 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 8:14 A.M.
005 15 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
005 19 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.