Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 198 RAVENELLE RD 06255 7:37 A.M.
005 2 246 RAVENELLE RD 06255 7:37 A.M.
005 3 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 7:38 A.M.
005 4 550 RAVENELLE RD 06255 7:41 A.M.
005 5 341 W THOMPSON RD 06277 7:42 A.M.
005 6 456 W THOMPSON RD 06277 7:43 A.M.
005 7 162 CHURCH ST 06277 7:51 A.M.
005 8 CORNER OF SONNY LN AND CHURCH ST 06277 7:53 A.M.
005 9 155 CHURCH ST 06277 7:55 A.M.
005 10 320 REARDON RD 06255 8:01 A.M.
005 11 123 REARDON RD 06255 8:03 A.M.
005 12 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 8:04 A.M.
005 13 MAIN ST GROUP STOP 8:07 A.M.
005 14 84 MAIN ST 06255 BUILDING BLOCKS DAYCARE 8:08 A.M.
005 15 RIVERMILL VILLAGE GROUP STOP 8:11 A.M.
005 16 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:17 A.M.