Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:10 P.M.
005 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 3:10 P.M.
005 7 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 3:13 P.M.
005 8 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 3:15 P.M.
005 9 123 REARDON RD 06255 3:19 P.M.
005 10 55 BLAIN RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
005 11 65 GAUMOND RD 06255 3:29 P.M.
005 12 48 GAUMOND RD 06255 3:30 P.M.
005 13 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
005 14 334 REARDON RD 06255 3:36 P.M.
005 15 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06277 AND SONNY LN 06277 3:42 P.M.
005 16 155 CHURCH ST 06277 3:42 P.M.
005 17 158 CHURCH ST 06277 3:42 P.M.
005 18 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06260 AND OAK HILL DR 06260 3:44 P.M.
005 19 456 W THOMPSON RD 06277 3:52 P.M.
005 20 341 W THOMPSON RD 06277 3:53 P.M.
005 21 532 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:55 P.M.
005 22 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:56 P.M.
005 23 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:57 P.M.
005 24 198 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:59 P.M.