Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
005 5 RIVERMILL VILLAGE GROUP STOP 3:12 P.M.
005 6 84 MAIN ST 06255 BUILDING BLOCKS DAYCARE 3:15 P.M.
005 7 MAIN ST GROUP STOP 3:16 P.M.
005 8 123 REARDON RD 06255 3:18 P.M.
005 9 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
005 10 320 REARDON RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
005 11 334 REARDON RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
005 12 351 Reardon Rd 06255 3:27 P.M.
005 13 CORNER OF SONNY LN AND CHURCH ST 06277 3:32 P.M.
005 14 155 CHURCH ST 06277 3:32 P.M.
005 15 162 CHURCH ST 06277 3:32 P.M.
005 16 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06260 AND OAK HILL DR 06260 3:33 P.M.
005 17 456 W THOMPSON RD 06277 3:40 P.M.
005 18 341 W THOMPSON RD 06277 3:42 P.M.
005 19 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:45 P.M.
005 20 246 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:46 P.M.
005 21 198 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:47 P.M.