Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
005 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
005 7 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 3:11 P.M.
005 8 THOMPSON PUBLIC LIBRARY 3:13 P.M.
005 9 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 3:14 P.M.
005 10 79 GAUMOND RD 06255 3:18 P.M.
005 11 48 GAUMOND RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
005 12 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
005 13 55 BLAIN RD 06255 3:29 P.M.
005 14 320 REARDON RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
005 15 334 REARDON RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
005 16 51 CHURCH ST 06277 3:35 P.M.
005 17 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06277 AND SONNY LN 06277 3:37 P.M.
005 18 155 CHURCH ST 06277 3:37 P.M.
005 19 158 CHURCH ST 06277 3:38 P.M.
005 20 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06260 AND OAK HILL DR 06260 3:40 P.M.
005 21 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:45 P.M.
005 22 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:46 P.M.
005 23 317 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:46 P.M.
005 24 266 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:47 P.M.