Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
005 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
005 7 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 3:11 P.M.
005 8 THOMPSON PUBLIC LIBRARY 3:13 P.M.
005 9 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 3:14 P.M.
005 10 79 GAUMOND RD 06255 3:18 P.M.
005 11 48 GAUMOND RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
005 12 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
005 13 320 REARDON RD 06255 3:27 P.M.
005 14 334 REARDON RD 06255 3:28 P.M.
005 15 51 CHURCH ST 06277 3:32 P.M.
005 16 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06277 AND SONNY LN 06277 3:33 P.M.
005 17 155 CHURCH ST 06277 3:34 P.M.
005 18 158 CHURCH ST 06277 3:34 P.M.
005 19 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06260 AND OAK HILL DR 06260 3:36 P.M.
005 20 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:41 P.M.
005 21 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:43 P.M.
005 22 317 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:43 P.M.
005 23 266 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:44 P.M.