Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CORNER OF RICH RD 06255 AND JULIETTE AVE 06255 7:39 A.M.
006 2 CORNER OF BECOLA RD 06277 AND THOMPSON RD 06277 7:42 A.M.
006 3 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 7:44 A.M.
006 4 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 7:46 A.M.
006 5 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:47 A.M.
006 6 1096 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:47 A.M.
006 7 8 EMIL DR 06277 7:48 A.M.
006 8 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:50 A.M.
006 9 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
006 10 194 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
006 11 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 7:57 A.M.
006 12 88 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:58 A.M.
006 13 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 7:59 A.M.
006 14 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:01 A.M.
006 15 1031 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:01 A.M.
006 16 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 8:01 A.M.
006 17 919 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:02 A.M.
006 18 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
006 19 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
006 20 555 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:07 A.M.
006 21 531 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:08 A.M.
006 22 491 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:09 A.M.
006 23 453 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:09 A.M.
006 24 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 8:10 A.M.
006 25 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 8:11 A.M.
006 26 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
006 30 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.