Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 354 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:21 A.M.
006 2 CORNER OF RICH RD 06255 AND JULIETTE AVE 06255 7:25 A.M.
006 3 25 JULIETTE AVE 06255 7:28 A.M.
006 4 41 JULIETTE AVE 06255 7:29 A.M.
006 5 56 JULIETTE AVE. 06255 7:31 A.M.
006 6 CORNER OF BECOLA RD 06277 AND THOMPSON RD 06277 7:35 A.M.
006 7 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 7:37 A.M.
006 8 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:39 A.M.
006 9 8 EMIL DR 06277 7:40 A.M.
006 10 16 EMIL DR 06277 7:40 A.M.
006 11 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:42 A.M.
006 12 190 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:43 A.M.
006 13 194 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:44 A.M.
006 14 213 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:44 A.M.
006 15 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277:1 7:49 A.M.
006 16 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 7:50 A.M.
006 17 15 BABULA RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
006 18 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 7:52 A.M.
006 19 1096 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:55 A.M.
006 20 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 7:57 A.M.
006 21 919 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:58 A.M.
006 22 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:59 A.M.
006 23 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:59 A.M.
006 24 555 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:03 A.M.
006 25 453 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
006 26 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 8:05 A.M.
006 27 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.
006 31 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.