Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 354 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:26 A.M.
006 2 25 JULIETTE AVE 06255 7:29 A.M.
006 3 41 JULIETTE AVE (ONLY PARENTS MAY RECEIVE REIS M.) 7:29 A.M.
006 4 56 JULIETTE AVE. 06255 7:32 A.M.
006 5 CORNER OF BECOLA RD 06277 AND THOMPSON RD 06277 7:35 A.M.
006 6 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 7:37 A.M.
006 7 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:39 A.M.
006 8 8 EMIL DR 06277 7:40 A.M.
006 9 16 EMIL DR 06277 7:41 A.M.
006 10 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:42 A.M.
006 11 194 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:44 A.M.
006 12 213 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:44 A.M.
006 13 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277:1 7:49 A.M.
006 14 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 7:50 A.M.
006 15 15 BABULA RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
006 16 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 7:52 A.M.
006 17 1096 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:55 A.M.
006 18 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
006 19 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 7:57 A.M.
006 20 919 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:58 A.M.
006 21 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:59 A.M.
006 22 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:00 A.M.
006 23 555 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:03 A.M.
006 24 453 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
006 25 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 8:05 A.M.
006 26 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.
006 30 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 8:30 A.M.