Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CORNER OF RICH RD 06255 AND JULIETTE AVE 06255 7:36 A.M.
006 2 25 JULIETTE AVE 06255 7:39 A.M.
006 3 56 JULIETTE AVE. 06255 7:42 A.M.
006 4 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:45 A.M.
006 5 8 EMIL DR 06277 7:45 A.M.
006 6 16 EMIL DR 06277 7:46 A.M.
006 7 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
006 8 190 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:49 A.M.
006 9 194 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:49 A.M.
006 10 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277:1 7:54 A.M.
006 11 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 7:55 A.M.
006 12 15 BABULA RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
006 13 88 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
006 14 25 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 7:57 A.M.
006 15 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 7:58 A.M.
006 16 1096 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:01 A.M.
006 17 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 8:02 A.M.
006 18 919 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:03 A.M.
006 19 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
006 20 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:05 A.M.
006 21 491 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:09 A.M.
006 22 453 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:09 A.M.
006 23 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 8:10 A.M.
006 24 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
006 28 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.