Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CORNER OF WILSONVILLE RD 06255 AND LOWELL DAVIS RD 7:34 A.M.
006 2 41 JULIETTE AVE (ONLY PARENTS MAY RECEIVE REIS M.) 7:37 A.M.
006 3 471 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:41 A.M.
006 4 1145 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:42 A.M.
006 5 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:43 A.M.
006 6 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 7:47 A.M.
006 7 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 7:48 A.M.
006 8 15 BABULA RD 06277 7:49 A.M.
006 9 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 7:50 A.M.
006 10 1097 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
006 11 1031 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:52 A.M.
006 12 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 7:52 A.M.
006 13 919 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:53 A.M.
006 14 555 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:00 A.M.
006 15 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD AND MADISON AVE 06277 8:00 A.M.
006 16 453 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:02 A.M.
006 17 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 8:03 A.M.
006 18 CORNER OF TERRACE DR 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 8:04 A.M.
006 19 366 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:06 A.M.
006 20 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.