Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
006 4 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
006 7 CORNER OF TERRACE DR 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 3:23 P.M.
006 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 3:25 P.M.
006 9 453 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:25 P.M.
006 10 555 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:27 P.M.
006 11 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
006 12 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
006 13 919 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:32 P.M.
006 14 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 3:33 P.M.
006 15 8 EMIL DR 06277 3:34 P.M.
006 16 16 EMIL DR 06277 3:34 P.M.
006 17 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:36 P.M.
006 18 190 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:37 P.M.
006 19 194 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:38 P.M.
006 20 213 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:38 P.M.
006 21 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277:1 3:43 P.M.
006 22 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 3:44 P.M.
006 23 15 BABULA RD 06277 3:45 P.M.
006 24 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 3:46 P.M.
006 25 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:47 P.M.
006 26 1255 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:49 P.M.
006 27 CORNER OF BECOLA RD 06277 AND THOMPSON RD 06277 3:49 P.M.
006 28 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 3:52 P.M.
006 29 CORNER OF RICH RD 06255 AND JULIETTE AVE 06255 3:56 P.M.
006 30 25 JULIETTE AVE 06255 4:00 P.M.
006 31 41 JULIETTE AVE 06255 4:00 P.M.
006 32 56 JULIETTE AVE. 06255 4:02 P.M.
006 33 354 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 4:08 P.M.