Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
006 4 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
006 7 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 3:21 P.M.
006 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 3:21 P.M.
006 9 453 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:22 P.M.
006 10 491 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:23 P.M.
006 11 531 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:23 P.M.
006 12 555 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:24 P.M.
006 13 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:27 P.M.
006 14 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:28 P.M.
006 15 919 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:29 P.M.
006 16 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
006 17 1031 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
006 18 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:31 P.M.
006 19 8 EMIL DR 06277 3:32 P.M.
006 20 88 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:33 P.M.
006 21 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:34 P.M.
006 22 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:35 P.M.
006 23 194 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:39 P.M.
006 24 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 3:43 P.M.
006 25 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 3:45 P.M.
006 26 1096 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:46 P.M.
006 27 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:46 P.M.
006 28 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 3:47 P.M.
006 29 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 3:50 P.M.
006 30 CORNER OF BECOLA RD 06277 AND THOMPSON RD 06277 3:51 P.M.
006 31 CORNER OF RICH RD 06255 AND JULIETTE AVE 06255 3:55 P.M.