Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 31 ANDERSON RD 06255 7:23 A.M.
007 2 43 CORTISS RD 06255 7:24 A.M.
007 3 118 CORTISS RD 06255 7:25 A.M.
007 4 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 7:31 A.M.
007 5 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 7:31 A.M.
007 6 69 LAPORTE RD 06255 7:34 A.M.
007 7 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 7:37 A.M.
007 8 1236 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:40 A.M.
007 9 1286 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:43 A.M.
007 10 1088 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:47 A.M.
007 11 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:49 A.M.
007 12 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:51 A.M.
007 13 1434 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:51 A.M.
007 14 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:56 A.M.
007 15 33 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:57 A.M.
007 16 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:57 A.M.
007 17 65 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:58 A.M.
007 18 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 8:00 A.M.
007 19 405 POMPEO RD. 06255 8:02 A.M.
007 20 389 POMPEO RD 06255 8:02 A.M.
007 21 124 POMPEO RD 06255 8:06 A.M.
007 22 3 POMPEO RD 06255 8:07 A.M.
007 23 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY VIEW RD 8:09 A.M.
007 24 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 8:10 A.M.
007 25 12 MUROLO RD 06255 8:10 A.M.
007 26 24 MUROLO RD 06255:1 8:10 A.M.
007 27 33 MUROLO RD 06255 8:11 A.M.
007 28 12 RACHEL DR 06255 8:12 A.M.
007 29 41 RACHEL DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
007 30 24 KLONDIKE ST 06255 8:14 A.M.
007 31 37 MARCY LN 06255 8:15 A.M.
007 32 29 MARCY LN 06255 8:16 A.M.
007 33 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
007 37 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.