Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 124 POMPEO RD 06255 7:25 A.M.
007 2 210 POMPEO RD 06255 7:26 A.M.
007 3 389 POMPEO RD 06255 7:31 A.M.
007 4 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 7:36 A.M.
007 5 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:37 A.M.
007 6 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:38 A.M.
007 7 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:39 A.M.
007 8 31 ANDERSON RD 06255 7:44 A.M.
007 9 153 JERZESKIA RD 06255 7:49 A.M.
007 10 42 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 7:50 A.M.
007 11 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 7:52 A.M.
007 12 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 7:56 A.M.
007 13 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:03 A.M.
007 14 33 MUROLO RD 06255 8:09 A.M.
007 15 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.
007 19 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:15 A.M.