Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:39 A.M.
007 2 31 ANDERSON RD 06255 7:41 A.M.
007 3 43 CORTISS RD 06255 7:42 A.M.
007 4 42 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 7:44 A.M.
007 5 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 7:46 A.M.
007 6 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 7:47 A.M.
007 7 69 LAPORTE RD 06255 7:50 A.M.
007 8 1236 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:55 A.M.
007 9 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:57 A.M.
007 10 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:58 A.M.
007 11 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:59 A.M.
007 12 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 8:01 A.M.
007 13 389 POMPEO RD 06255 8:03 A.M.
007 14 124 POMPEO RD 06255 8:06 A.M.
007 15 3 POMPEO RD 06255 8:08 A.M.
007 16 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 8:10 A.M.
007 17 12 MUROLO RD 06255 8:11 A.M.
007 18 24 MUROLO RD 06255:1 8:11 A.M.
007 19 33 MUROLO RD 06255 8:11 A.M.
007 20 12 RACHEL DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
007 21 41 RACHEL DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
007 22 29 MARCY LN 06255 8:16 A.M.
007 23 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
007 27 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.