Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 124 POMPEO RD 06255 7:29 A.M.
007 2 210 POMPEO RD 06255 7:31 A.M.
007 3 389 POMPEO RD 06255 7:35 A.M.
007 4 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 7:38 A.M.
007 5 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:41 A.M.
007 6 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:42 A.M.
007 7 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:44 A.M.
007 8 1358 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:46 A.M.
007 9 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 7:53 A.M.
007 10 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 7:53 A.M.
007 11 153 JERZESKIA RD 06255 7:56 A.M.
007 12 31 ANDERSON RD 06255 8:00 A.M.
007 13 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:02 A.M.
007 14 33 MUROLO RD 06255 8:06 A.M.
007 15 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:12 A.M.
007 19 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 8:15 A.M.