Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 7:39 A.M.
007 2 58 Wilsonville Rd 06255 7:42 A.M.
007 3 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:42 A.M.
007 4 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 7:43 A.M.
007 5 1358 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:46 A.M.
007 6 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:49 A.M.
007 7 29 CORTISS RD 06255 7:51 A.M.
007 8 153 JERZESKIA RD 06255 7:53 A.M.
007 9 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 7:57 A.M.
007 10 CORNER OF JERZESKIA RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 8:00 A.M.
007 11 CORNER OF RAWSON AVE 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:06 A.M.
007 12 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RAWSON AVE 062 8:07 A.M.
007 13 122 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 8:07 A.M.
007 14 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.