Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
007 5 41 RACHEL DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
007 6 29 MARCY LN 06255 3:15 P.M.
007 7 24 MUROLO RD 06255:1 3:17 P.M.
007 8 12 MUROLO RD 06255 3:17 P.M.
007 9 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 3:18 P.M.
007 10 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY VIEW RD 3:18 P.M.
007 11 151 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:19 P.M.
007 12 3 POMPEO RD 06255 3:20 P.M.
007 13 124 POMPEO RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
007 14 210 POMPEO RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
007 15 389 POMPEO RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
007 16 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 3:29 P.M.
007 17 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:30 P.M.
007 18 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
007 19 2 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
007 20 1434 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:36 P.M.
007 21 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:36 P.M.
007 22 1236 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:41 P.M.
007 23 31 ANDERSON RD 06255 3:45 P.M.
007 24 43 CORTISS RD 06255 3:46 P.M.
007 25 118 CORTISS RD 06255 3:47 P.M.
007 26 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 3:53 P.M.
007 27 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 3:53 P.M.
007 28 42 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 4:01 P.M.
007 29 69 LAPORTE RD 06255 4:05 P.M.
007 30 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 4:13 P.M.