Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
007 4 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
007 7 124 POMPEO RD 06255 3:15 P.M.
007 8 210 POMPEO RD 06255 3:16 P.M.
007 9 389 POMPEO RD 06255 3:19 P.M.
007 10 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 3:22 P.M.
007 11 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
007 12 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
007 13 2 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:25 P.M.
007 14 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:25 P.M.
007 15 31 ANDERSON RD 06255 3:28 P.M.
007 16 118 CORTISS RD 06255 3:30 P.M.
007 17 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 3:35 P.M.
007 18 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 3:35 P.M.
007 19 42 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 3:37 P.M.
007 20 153 JERZESKIA RD 06255 3:38 P.M.
007 21 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:43 P.M.
007 22 24 MUROLO RD 06255:1 3:49 P.M.