Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
007 5 12 RACHEL DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
007 6 41 RACHEL DR 06255 3:13 P.M.
007 7 37 MARCY LN 06255 3:15 P.M.
007 8 29 MARCY LN 06255 3:15 P.M.
007 9 24 MUROLO RD 06255:1 3:17 P.M.
007 10 12 MUROLO RD 06255 3:18 P.M.
007 11 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 3:18 P.M.
007 12 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY VIEW RD 3:19 P.M.
007 13 151 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:20 P.M.
007 14 3 POMPEO RD 06255 3:21 P.M.
007 15 124 POMPEO RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
007 16 210 POMPEO RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
007 17 389 POMPEO RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
007 18 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 3:30 P.M.
007 19 77 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:30 P.M.
007 20 65 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
007 21 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
007 22 33 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
007 23 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
007 24 2 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:33 P.M.
007 25 1434 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:33 P.M.
007 26 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:38 P.M.
007 27 1088 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:43 P.M.
007 28 1236 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:45 P.M.
007 29 1286 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:46 P.M.
007 30 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 3:48 P.M.
007 31 31 ANDERSON RD 06255 3:49 P.M.
007 32 43 CORTISS RD 06255 3:51 P.M.
007 33 118 CORTISS RD 06255 3:52 P.M.
007 34 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 3:56 P.M.
007 35 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 3:58 P.M.
007 36 69 LAPORTE RD 06255 4:01 P.M.