Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
007 4 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 3:08 P.M.
007 7 124 POMPEO RD 06255 3:17 P.M.
007 8 210 POMPEO RD 06255 3:18 P.M.
007 9 389 POMPEO RD 06255 3:21 P.M.
007 10 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 3:24 P.M.
007 11 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:27 P.M.
007 12 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:29 P.M.
007 13 2 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:30 P.M.
007 14 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:31 P.M.
007 15 1358 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:32 P.M.
007 16 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 3:42 P.M.
007 17 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 3:42 P.M.
007 18 42 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 3:44 P.M.
007 19 153 JERZESKIA RD 06255 3:45 P.M.
007 20 31 ANDERSON RD 06255 3:48 P.M.
007 21 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:51 P.M.
007 22 24 MUROLO RD 06255:1 3:58 P.M.