Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
007 5 CORNER OF RAWSON AVE 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
007 6 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RAWSON AVE 062 3:11 P.M.
007 7 122 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:12 P.M.
007 8 12 FAIRWAY DR 06255 3:20 P.M.
007 9 77 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:21 P.M.
007 10 58 Wilsonville Rd 06255 3:21 P.M.
007 11 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
007 12 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
007 13 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:23 P.M.
007 14 1358 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:26 P.M.
007 15 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:29 P.M.
007 16 29 CORTISS RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
007 17 153 JERZESKIA RD 06255 3:33 P.M.
007 18 CORNER OF JERZESKIA RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 3:34 P.M.
007 19 CORNER OF LINEHOUSE RD 06255 AND TUFT HILL RD 0625 3:36 P.M.