Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 7:44 A.M.
008 2 CORNER OF PORRA LN 06255 AND FABYAN RD 06255 7:48 A.M.
008 3 CORNER OF FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 AND FABYAN RD 7:50 A.M.
008 4 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 7:55 A.M.
008 5 49 HAGSTROM RD 06255 7:56 A.M.
008 6 196 FABYAN RD 06255 7:57 A.M.
008 7 149 FABYAN RD 06255 7:58 A.M.
008 8 92 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 8:01 A.M.
008 9 10 1ST ST 06255 8:03 A.M.
008 10 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 8:03 A.M.
008 11 31 1ST ST 06255 8:04 A.M.
008 12 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 8:04 A.M.
008 13 12 JOHNSON ST 06255 8:05 A.M.
008 14 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND SCHOOL ST 06255 8:06 A.M.
008 15 84 MAIN ST 06255 BUILDING BLOCKS DAYCARE 8:06 A.M.
008 16 54 MAIN ST 06255 8:08 A.M.
008 17 42 MAIN ST 06255 8:08 A.M.
008 18 30 MAIN ST 06255:1 8:09 A.M.
008 19 15 MAIN ST 06255 8:09 A.M.
008 20 CORNER OF MARKET ST 06255 AND MARKET LN 06255 8:11 A.M.
008 21 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.
008 25 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.