Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 7:43 A.M.
008 2 149 FABYAN RD 06255 7:46 A.M.
008 3 231 FABYAN RD 06255 7:47 A.M.
008 4 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 7:50 A.M.
008 5 BRIDGE ON FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 7:50 A.M.
008 6 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 7:56 A.M.
008 7 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 8:02 A.M.
008 8 29 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 8:02 A.M.
008 9 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 8:03 A.M.
008 10 12 JOHNSON ST 06255 8:04 A.M.
008 11 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 8:05 A.M.
008 12 84 MAIN ST 06255 BUILDING BLOCKS DAYCARE 8:06 A.M.
008 13 54 MAIN ST 06255 8:07 A.M.
008 14 42 MAIN ST 06255 8:08 A.M.
008 15 30 MAIN ST 06255:1 8:08 A.M.
008 16 15 MAIN ST 06255 8:09 A.M.
008 17 CORNER OF MARKET ST 06255 AND MARKET LN 06255 8:11 A.M.
008 18 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.
008 22 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.