Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 7:36 A.M.
008 2 146 BRICKYARD RD 06255 7:37 A.M.
008 3 231 FABYAN RD 06255 7:40 A.M.
008 4 464 FABYAN RD 06255 7:43 A.M.
008 5 470 Fabyan Rd 06255 7:43 A.M.
008 6 72 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 7:45 A.M.
008 7 124 Fabyan Woodstock Rd 06255 7:45 A.M.
008 8 84 HAGSTROM RD 06255 7:50 A.M.
008 9 57 MOUNTAIN HILL RD 06255 7:59 A.M.
008 10 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 8:01 A.M.
008 11 28 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 8:01 A.M.
008 12 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 8:02 A.M.
008 13 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 8:03 A.M.
008 14 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 8:04 A.M.
008 15 CORNER OF MARKET ST 06255 AND MARKET LN 06255 8:06 A.M.
008 16 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.