Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
008 5 CORNER OF MARKET ST 06255 AND MARKET LN 06255 3:11 P.M.
008 6 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 3:14 P.M.
008 7 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND VANDALL ST 06255 3:16 P.M.
008 8 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 3:17 P.M.
008 9 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 3:19 P.M.
008 10 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:21 P.M.
008 11 57 MOUNTAIN HILL RD 06255 3:25 P.M.
008 12 96 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:27 P.M.
008 13 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BRICKYARD RD 06255 3:29 P.M.
008 14 384 FABYAN RD 06255 3:33 P.M.
008 15 395 FABYAN RD 06255 3:34 P.M.
008 16 464 FABYAN RD 06255 3:34 P.M.
008 17 470 Fabyan Rd 06255 3:36 P.M.
008 18 486 FABYAN RD 06255 3:40 P.M.
008 19 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 3:42 P.M.
008 20 72 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 3:43 P.M.
008 21 124 Fabyan Woodstock Rd 06255 3:44 P.M.
008 22 84 HAGSTROM RD 06255 3:48 P.M.
008 23 146 BRICKYARD RD 06255 3:53 P.M.
008 24 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 3:54 P.M.
008 25 THOMPSON TERMINAL 4:06 P.M.