Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
008 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
008 7 885 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
008 8 CORNER OF MARKET ST 06255 AND MARKET LN 06255 3:12 P.M.
008 9 84 MAIN ST 06255 BUILDING BLOCKS DAYCARE 3:14 P.M.
008 10 85 MAIN ST 06255:1 3:18 P.M.
008 11 54 MAIN ST 06255 3:19 P.M.
008 12 42 MAIN ST 06255 3:20 P.M.
008 13 30 MAIN ST 06255:1 3:20 P.M.
008 14 10 1ST ST 06255 3:21 P.M.
008 15 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 3:22 P.M.
008 16 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 3:22 P.M.
008 17 31 1ST ST 06255 3:23 P.M.
008 18 12 JOHNSON ST 06255 3:24 P.M.
008 19 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND SCHOOL ST 06255 3:24 P.M.
008 20 15 MAIN ST 06255 3:26 P.M.
008 21 29 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:27 P.M.
008 22 49 MOUNTAIN HILL RD 06255 3:30 P.M.
008 23 92 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
008 24 93 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:33 P.M.
008 25 96 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:33 P.M.
008 26 149 FABYAN RD 06255 3:36 P.M.
008 27 196 FABYAN RD 06255 3:36 P.M.
008 28 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 3:39 P.M.
008 29 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 3:45 P.M.
008 30 CORNER OF PORRA LN 06255 AND FABYAN RD 06255 3:51 P.M.
008 31 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 3:54 P.M.
008 32 100 BRICKYARD RD 06255 3:56 P.M.