Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
008 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
008 7 885 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
008 8 CORNER OF MARKET ST 06255 AND MARKET LN 06255 3:12 P.M.
008 9 84 MAIN ST 06255 BUILDING BLOCKS DAYCARE 3:14 P.M.
008 10 54 MAIN ST 06255 3:16 P.M.
008 11 42 MAIN ST 06255 3:16 P.M.
008 12 30 MAIN ST 06255:1 3:17 P.M.
008 13 15 MAIN ST 06255 3:18 P.M.
008 14 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND SCHOOL ST 06255 3:19 P.M.
008 15 12 JOHNSON ST 06255 3:20 P.M.
008 16 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 3:22 P.M.
008 17 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 3:24 P.M.
008 18 31 1ST ST 06255 3:24 P.M.
008 19 10 1ST ST 06255 3:25 P.M.
008 20 29 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:25 P.M.
008 21 49 MOUNTAIN HILL RD 06255 3:29 P.M.
008 22 92 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
008 23 96 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:31 P.M.
008 24 149 FABYAN RD 06255 3:34 P.M.
008 25 190 FABYAN RD 06255 3:34 P.M.
008 26 196 FABYAN RD 06255 3:35 P.M.
008 27 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 3:38 P.M.
008 28 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 3:44 P.M.
008 29 CORNER OF PORRA LN 06255 AND FABYAN RD 06255 3:49 P.M.
008 30 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 3:53 P.M.
008 31 100 BRICKYARD RD 06255 3:54 P.M.