Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
008 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 3:10 P.M.
008 7 CORNER OF MARKET ST 06255 AND MARKET LN 06255 3:13 P.M.
008 8 84 MAIN ST 06255 BUILDING BLOCKS DAYCARE 3:16 P.M.
008 9 54 MAIN ST 06255 3:17 P.M.
008 10 42 MAIN ST 06255 3:18 P.M.
008 11 30 MAIN ST 06255:1 3:18 P.M.
008 12 19 MAIN ST 06255 3:19 P.M.
008 13 15 MAIN ST 06255 3:20 P.M.
008 14 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 3:21 P.M.
008 15 12 JOHNSON ST 06255 3:22 P.M.
008 16 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 3:23 P.M.
008 17 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 3:24 P.M.
008 18 29 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
008 19 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:25 P.M.
008 20 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 3:25 P.M.
008 21 96 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
008 22 149 FABYAN RD 06255 3:29 P.M.
008 23 190 FABYAN RD 06255 3:30 P.M.
008 24 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 3:33 P.M.
008 25 BRIDGE ON FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 3:34 P.M.
008 26 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 3:39 P.M.
008 27 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 3:44 P.M.