Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 186 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:36 A.M.
009 2 509 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:41 A.M.
009 3 119 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 7:45 A.M.
009 4 540 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
009 5 464 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:49 A.M.
009 6 256 HILL RD 06277 7:50 A.M.
009 7 4 HILL RD 06277 7:55 A.M.
009 8 115 CHASE RD 06277 8:01 A.M.
009 9 313 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
009 10 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:05 A.M.
009 11 162 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 8:09 A.M.
009 12 141 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 8:10 A.M.
009 13 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 8:11 A.M.
009 14 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.
009 18 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 8:15 A.M.