Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 540 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:21 A.M.
009 2 119 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 7:24 A.M.
009 3 CORNER OF ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 AND BORDER TRAIL R 7:27 A.M.
009 4 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND RANDALL 7:32 A.M.
009 5 1187 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 7:37 A.M.
009 6 181 HILL RD 06277 7:42 A.M.
009 7 4 HILL RD 06277 7:46 A.M.
009 8 338 CHASE RD 06277 7:50 A.M.
009 9 313 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
009 10 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
009 11 333 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:57 A.M.
009 12 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 AND E MARCY LN 06 8:01 A.M.
009 13 162 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 8:03 A.M.
009 14 141 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 8:04 A.M.
009 15 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 8:07 A.M.
009 16 5 PARK ST 06255 8:08 A.M.
009 17 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.