Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 186 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:35 A.M.
009 2 509 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:39 A.M.
009 3 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND RANDALL 7:42 A.M.
009 4 119 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 7:47 A.M.
009 5 56 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
009 6 540 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:50 A.M.
009 7 464 QUADDICK RD 06277 7:51 A.M.
009 8 256 HILL RD 06277 7:52 A.M.
009 9 72 HILL RD 06277 7:54 A.M.
009 10 38 HILL RD 06277 7:55 A.M.
009 11 4 HILL RD 06277 7:57 A.M.
009 12 376 CHASE RD 06277 8:01 A.M.
009 13 115 CHASE RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
009 14 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:05 A.M.
009 15 313 THOMPSON RD 06277 8:06 A.M.
009 16 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND VERNON LN 06277 8:09 A.M.
009 17 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 AND E MARCY LN 06 8:12 A.M.
009 18 166 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 8:14 A.M.
009 19 141 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 8:15 A.M.
009 20 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 8:16 A.M.
009 21 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
009 25 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.