Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
009 4 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
009 7 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:15 P.M.
009 8 141 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:16 P.M.
009 9 162 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:17 P.M.
009 10 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 AND E MARCY LN 06 3:19 P.M.
009 11 186 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:23 P.M.
009 12 362 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:26 P.M.
009 13 464 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:27 P.M.
009 14 509 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:28 P.M.
009 15 540 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:28 P.M.
009 16 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND RANDALL 3:31 P.M.
009 17 119 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 3:36 P.M.
009 18 256 HILL RD 06277 3:40 P.M.
009 19 38 HILL RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
009 20 4 HILL RD 06277 3:45 P.M.
009 21 376 CHASE RD 06277 3:48 P.M.
009 22 115 CHASE RD 06277 3:52 P.M.
009 23 313 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:55 P.M.
009 24 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:57 P.M.
009 25 333 THOMPSON RD 06277 4:00 P.M.