Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
009 5 5 PARK ST 06255 3:11 P.M.
009 6 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 3:12 P.M.
009 7 141 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:14 P.M.
009 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 AND E MARCY LN 06 3:17 P.M.
009 9 1187 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:29 P.M.
009 10 333 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:38 P.M.
009 11 33 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:39 P.M.
009 12 540 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:45 P.M.
009 13 119 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 3:47 P.M.
009 14 CORNER OF ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 AND BORDER TRAIL R 3:51 P.M.
009 15 181 HILL RD 06277 3:57 P.M.
009 16 38 HILL RD 06277 3:59 P.M.
009 17 4 HILL RD 06277 4:01 P.M.
009 18 338 CHASE RD 06277 4:05 P.M.
009 19 313 THOMPSON RD 06277 4:11 P.M.
009 20 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 4:11 P.M.
009 21 162 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 4:16 P.M.