Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
009 5 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:13 P.M.
009 6 141 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:14 P.M.
009 7 166 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:15 P.M.
009 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 AND E MARCY LN 06 3:17 P.M.
009 9 186 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:21 P.M.
009 10 362 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:23 P.M.
009 11 464 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:25 P.M.
009 12 509 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:26 P.M.
009 13 540 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:26 P.M.
009 14 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND RANDALL 3:29 P.M.
009 15 56 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 3:31 P.M.
009 16 119 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 3:34 P.M.
009 17 256 HILL RD 06277 3:38 P.M.
009 18 72 HILL RD 06277 3:40 P.M.
009 19 38 HILL RD 06277 3:41 P.M.
009 20 4 HILL RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
009 21 376 CHASE RD 06277 3:47 P.M.
009 22 115 CHASE RD 06277 3:50 P.M.
009 23 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:51 P.M.
009 24 313 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:54 P.M.