Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
009 4 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 3:08 P.M.
009 7 THOMPSON PUBLIC LIBRARY 3:14 P.M.
009 8 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:21 P.M.
009 9 141 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
009 10 162 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
009 11 281 Thompson Hill Rd 06277 3:25 P.M.
009 12 186 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:29 P.M.
009 13 362 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:31 P.M.
009 14 464 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:33 P.M.
009 15 509 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:34 P.M.
009 16 540 QUADDICK RD 06277 3:34 P.M.
009 17 119 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 3:39 P.M.
009 18 256 HILL RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
009 19 38 HILL RD 06277 3:45 P.M.
009 20 4 HILL RD 06277 3:48 P.M.
009 21 115 CHASE RD 06277 3:54 P.M.
009 22 313 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:58 P.M.
009 23 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:59 P.M.