Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 1312 Thompson Rd 06277 7:26 A.M.
010 2 18 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:27 A.M.
010 3 3 Leon St 06277 7:30 A.M.
010 4 20 LEON ST 06277 7:30 A.M.
010 5 50 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 7:35 A.M.
010 6 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 7:38 A.M.
010 7 267 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:39 A.M.
010 8 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND SUNNYSIDE DR 06277 7:40 A.M.
010 9 449 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:43 A.M.
010 10 104 LEHTINEN RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
010 11 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:53 A.M.
010 12 112 Brandy Hill Rd 06277 7:56 A.M.
010 13 46 KLONDIKE ST 06255 8:07 A.M.
010 14 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND KLONDIKE ST 06255 8:08 A.M.
010 15 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:10 A.M.