Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 94 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:27 A.M.
010 2 CORNER OF BONNETTE AVE 06277 AND LEON ST 06277 7:28 A.M.
010 3 37 ELAINE ST 06277 7:29 A.M.
010 4 3 ELAINE ST 06277 7:30 A.M.
010 5 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 7:34 A.M.
010 6 58 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 7:35 A.M.
010 7 5 S SHORE RD 06277 7:35 A.M.
010 8 CORNER OF S SHORE RD 06277 AND COLONIAL AVE 06277 7:37 A.M.
010 9 3 COLONIAL AVE 06277 7:41 A.M.
010 10 50 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 7:42 A.M.
010 11 7 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 7:43 A.M.
010 12 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 7:45 A.M.
010 13 267 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:46 A.M.
010 14 362 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
010 15 385 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:48 A.M.
010 16 86 LEHTINEN RD 06277 7:55 A.M.
010 17 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:59 A.M.
010 18 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 8:02 A.M.
010 19 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 8:02 A.M.
010 20 28 OLEARY RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
010 21 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:20 A.M.
010 25 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.