Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 18 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:40 A.M.
010 2 76 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:41 A.M.
010 3 94 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:41 A.M.
010 4 3 Leon St 06277 7:43 A.M.
010 5 5 S SHORE RD 06277 7:45 A.M.
010 6 CORNER OF S SHORE RD 06277 AND COLONIAL AVE 06277 7:46 A.M.
010 7 50 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 7:47 A.M.
010 8 7 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 7:48 A.M.
010 9 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 7:49 A.M.
010 10 267 SAND DAM RD 06277 7:50 A.M.
010 11 86 LEHTINEN RD 06277 7:56 A.M.
010 12 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 7:59 A.M.
010 13 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 8:03 A.M.
010 14 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 8:04 A.M.
010 15 629 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:13 A.M.
010 16 667 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:14 A.M.
010 17 683 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 8:14 A.M.
010 18 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 8:15 A.M.
010 22 ST. JOSEPH'S 8:30 A.M.