Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
010 5 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND KLONDIKE ST 06255 3:12 P.M.
010 6 46 KLONDIKE ST 06255 3:12 P.M.
010 7 1312 Thompson Rd 06277 3:23 P.M.
010 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 3:23 P.M.
010 9 18 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:24 P.M.
010 10 3 Leon St 06277 3:28 P.M.
010 11 20 LEON ST 06277 3:30 P.M.
010 12 50 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:34 P.M.
010 13 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 3:36 P.M.
010 14 267 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:38 P.M.
010 15 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND SUNNYSIDE DR 06277 3:39 P.M.
010 16 449 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:42 P.M.
010 17 104 LEHTINEN RD 06277 3:46 P.M.
010 18 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:51 P.M.
010 19 112 Brandy Hill Rd 06277 3:54 P.M.