Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
010 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
010 7 686 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
010 8 629 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
010 9 667 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:13 P.M.
010 10 683 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
010 11 18 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:28 P.M.
010 12 76 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:29 P.M.
010 13 3 Leon St 06277 3:32 P.M.
010 14 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:36 P.M.
010 15 CORNER OF S SHORE RD 06277 AND COLONIAL AVE 06277 3:38 P.M.
010 16 50 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:39 P.M.
010 17 46 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:39 P.M.
010 18 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 3:42 P.M.
010 19 267 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
010 20 287 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
010 21 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:52 P.M.
010 22 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:56 P.M.
010 23 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 3:58 P.M.