Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
010 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
010 7 94 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:24 P.M.
010 8 CORNER OF BONNETTE AVE 06277 AND LEON ST 06277 3:25 P.M.
010 9 37 ELAINE ST 06277 3:26 P.M.
010 10 3 ELAINE ST 06277 3:26 P.M.
010 11 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:31 P.M.
010 12 58 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:32 P.M.
010 13 CORNER OF S SHORE RD 06277 AND COLONIAL AVE 06277 3:34 P.M.
010 14 3 COLONIAL AVE 06277 3:34 P.M.
010 15 50 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:35 P.M.
010 16 7 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:36 P.M.
010 17 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 3:38 P.M.
010 18 267 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:39 P.M.
010 19 385 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:41 P.M.
010 20 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:48 P.M.
010 21 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 3:51 P.M.
010 22 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:51 P.M.
010 23 28 OLEARY RD 06277 3:53 P.M.