Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
010 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 3:08 P.M.
010 7 686 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
010 8 683 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
010 9 682 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:14 P.M.
010 10 631 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:15 P.M.
010 11 629 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:15 P.M.
010 12 94 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:28 P.M.
010 13 CORNER OF BONNETTE AVE 06277 AND LEON ST 06277 3:30 P.M.
010 14 37 ELAINE ST 06277 3:31 P.M.
010 15 3 ELAINE ST 06277 3:31 P.M.
010 16 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:36 P.M.
010 17 58 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:36 P.M.
010 18 CORNER OF S SHORE RD 06277 AND COLONIAL AVE 06277 3:39 P.M.
010 19 3 COLONIAL AVE 06277 3:39 P.M.
010 20 50 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:40 P.M.
010 21 7 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:41 P.M.
010 22 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
010 23 267 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:44 P.M.
010 24 385 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:46 P.M.
010 25 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:53 P.M.
010 26 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 3:55 P.M.
010 27 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:56 P.M.