Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

FISHER ELE 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 3:08 P.M.
010 6 ST. JOSEPH'S 21 3:08 P.M.
010 7 683 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:10 P.M.
010 8 667 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:11 P.M.
010 9 629 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:12 P.M.
010 10 94 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:27 P.M.
010 11 18 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:30 P.M.
010 12 76 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:31 P.M.
010 13 3 Leon St 06277 3:34 P.M.
010 14 14 LEON ST 06277 3:36 P.M.
010 15 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:40 P.M.
010 16 CORNER OF S SHORE RD 06277 AND COLONIAL AVE 06277 3:42 P.M.
010 17 50 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:43 P.M.
010 18 46 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 3:43 P.M.
010 19 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 3:46 P.M.
010 20 267 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:47 P.M.
010 21 287 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:48 P.M.
010 22 254 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:54 P.M.
010 23 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:57 P.M.
010 24 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 4:01 P.M.
010 25 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 4:03 P.M.