Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 1158 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:27 A.M.
001 2 153 JERZESKIA RD 06255 6:30 A.M.
001 3 CORNER OF JERZESKIA RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 6:31 A.M.
001 4 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:34 A.M.
001 5 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 6:34 A.M.
001 6 CORNER OF TOP VIEW DR 06255 AND QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:35 A.M.
001 7 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD AND NORMAN AVE 6:35 A.M.
001 8 108 OLD TPKE 06255 6:37 A.M.
001 9 13 OLD TPKE RD 06255 6:40 A.M.
001 10 135 OLD TPKE 06255 6:41 A.M.
001 11 172 OLD TPKE 06255 6:42 A.M.
001 12 35 WALKER RD 06255 6:43 A.M.
001 13 27 WALKER DR 06255 6:46 A.M.
001 14 33 WATSON RD 06262 6:50 A.M.
001 15 CORNER OF WATSON RD 06262 AND GREEN ACRES LN 06255 6:51 A.M.
001 16 685 FABYAN RD 06255 6:51 A.M.
001 17 CORNER OF PORRA LN 06255 AND FABYAN RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
001 18 6 PARKER RD 06255 6:53 A.M.
001 19 468 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
001 20 457 QUINEBAUG RD 6:55 A.M.
001 21 311 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:56 A.M.
001 22 991 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:59 A.M.
001 23 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:01 A.M.
001 24 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:04 A.M.
001 25 973 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:04 A.M.
001 26 940 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:04 A.M.
001 27 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
001 29 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.