Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 1029 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:31 A.M.
001 2 1082 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:32 A.M.
001 3 1088 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:32 A.M.
001 4 1158 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:33 A.M.
001 5 1175 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:34 A.M.
001 6 39 ANDERSON RD 06255 6:34 A.M.
001 7 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:36 A.M.
001 8 311 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:37 A.M.
001 9 468 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:39 A.M.
001 10 472 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:39 A.M.
001 11 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:40 A.M.
001 12 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 6:41 A.M.
001 13 663 QUINEBAUG RD 06255:1 6:41 A.M.
001 14 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND WALKER RD 06255:1 6:42 A.M.
001 15 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND QUINEBAUG RD 0626 6:42 A.M.
001 16 108 OLD TPKE 06255 6:44 A.M.
001 17 CORNER OF OLD TPKE 06255 AND DONOVAN DR 06255 6:45 A.M.
001 18 CORNER OF OLD TPKE 06255 AND CAROL AVE 06255 6:45 A.M.
001 19 13 OLD TPKE RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
001 20 35 WALKER RD 06255 6:50 A.M.
001 21 24 WALKER RD 06255 6:50 A.M.
001 22 CORNER OF WALKER RD 06255 AND WALKER DR 06255 6:51 A.M.
001 23 33 WATSON RD 06262 6:55 A.M.
001 24 CORNER OF WATSON RD 06262 AND GREEN ACRES LN 06255 6:56 A.M.
001 25 685 FABYAN RD 06255 6:57 A.M.
001 26 6 PARKER RD 06255 6:59 A.M.
001 27 142 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 7:02 A.M.
001 28 987 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:04 A.M.
001 29 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:06 A.M.
001 30 980 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:07 A.M.
001 31 976 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:07 A.M.
001 32 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:07 A.M.
001 33 981 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:08 A.M.
001 34 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:08 A.M.
001 35 973 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:09 A.M.
001 36 940 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:09 A.M.
001 37 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
001 39 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.