Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 1158 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:24 A.M.
001 2 39 ANDERSON RD 06255 6:25 A.M.
001 3 153 JERZESKIA RD 06255 6:28 A.M.
001 4 155 JERZESKIA RD 06255 6:28 A.M.
001 5 CORNER OF JERZESKIA RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 6:29 A.M.
001 6 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:32 A.M.
001 7 663 QUINEBAUG RD 06255:1 6:34 A.M.
001 8 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 6:36 A.M.
001 9 CORNER OF TOP VIEW DR 06255 AND QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:37 A.M.
001 10 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD AND NORMAN AVE 6:37 A.M.
001 11 108 OLD TPKE 06255 6:38 A.M.
001 12 CORNER OF OLD TPKE 06255 AND CAROL AVE 06255 6:39 A.M.
001 13 13 OLD TPKE RD 06255 6:42 A.M.
001 14 135 OLD TPKE 06255 6:43 A.M.
001 15 756 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 6:46 A.M.
001 16 24 WALKER RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
001 17 CORNER OF WALKER RD 06255 AND WALKER DR 06255 6:48 A.M.
001 18 35 WALKER RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
001 19 33 WATSON RD 06262 6:51 A.M.
001 20 CORNER OF WATSON RD 06262 AND GREEN ACRES LN 06255 6:52 A.M.
001 21 685 FABYAN RD 06255 6:53 A.M.
001 22 CORNER OF PORRA LN 06255 AND FABYAN RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
001 23 6 PARKER RD 06255 6:55 A.M.
001 24 472 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:56 A.M.
001 25 468 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:57 A.M.
001 26 311 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:58 A.M.
001 27 991 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:01 A.M.
001 28 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:04 A.M.
001 29 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:06 A.M.
001 30 973 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:07 A.M.
001 31 940 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:07 A.M.
001 32 885 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:09 A.M.
001 33 887 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:10 A.M.
001 34 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
001 36 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.