Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 29 CORTISS RD 06255 6:16 A.M.
001 2 155 JERZESKIA RD 06255 6:19 A.M.
001 3 CORNER OF JERZESKIA RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 6:19 A.M.
001 4 101 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:25 A.M.
001 5 396 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:27 A.M.
001 6 663 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:30 A.M.
001 7 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 6:33 A.M.
001 8 CORNER OF TOP VIEW DR 06255 AND QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:34 A.M.
001 9 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD AND NORMAN AVE 6:34 A.M.
001 10 712 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 6:35 A.M.
001 11 756 QUINEBAUG RD 06262 6:36 A.M.
001 12 32 LEO CIRCLE 06262 6:38 A.M.
001 13 108 OLD TPKE 06255 6:40 A.M.
001 14 CORNER OF OLD TPKE 06255 AND CAROL AVE 06255 6:41 A.M.
001 15 13 OLD TPKE RD 06255 6:43 A.M.
001 16 189 OLD TPKE 06255 6:47 A.M.
001 17 CORNER OF WALKER DR 06255 AND GEORGE AVE 06255 6:49 A.M.
001 18 CORNER OF WATSON RD 06262 AND GREEN ACRES LN 06255 6:53 A.M.
001 19 685 FABYAN RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
001 20 6 PARKER RD 06255 6:56 A.M.
001 21 468 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 6:57 A.M.
001 22 1029 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:01 A.M.
001 23 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND BUCKLEY HILL RD 7:01 A.M.
001 24 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL AND RIVERSIDE DR 7:02 A.M.
001 25 973 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:03 A.M.
001 26 940 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:03 A.M.
001 27 887 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:05 A.M.
001 28 885 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:06 A.M.
001 29 873 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:06 A.M.
001 30 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
001 32 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:13 A.M.