Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
001 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
001 5 973 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:15 P.M.
001 6 946 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:17 P.M.
001 7 940 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:18 P.M.
001 8 983 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:19 P.M.
001 9 976 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
001 10 980 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
001 11 987 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
001 12 982 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:21 P.M.
001 13 1029 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:22 P.M.
001 14 1158 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:23 P.M.
001 15 1175 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:24 P.M.
001 16 39 ANDERSON RD 06255 2:24 P.M.
001 17 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 2:27 P.M.
001 18 311 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 2:27 P.M.
001 19 468 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 2:29 P.M.
001 20 472 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 2:29 P.M.
001 21 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 2:31 P.M.
001 22 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND POULIN DR 06255 2:31 P.M.
001 23 663 QUINEBAUG RD 06255:1 2:32 P.M.
001 24 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND WALKER RD 06255:1 2:32 P.M.
001 25 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND QUINEBAUG RD 0626 2:32 P.M.
001 26 108 OLD TPKE 06255 2:34 P.M.
001 27 CORNER OF OLD TPKE 06255 AND DONOVAN DR 06255 2:35 P.M.
001 28 CORNER OF OLD TPKE 06255 AND CAROL AVE 06255 2:35 P.M.
001 29 13 OLD TPKE RD 06255 2:38 P.M.
001 30 35 WALKER RD 06255 2:40 P.M.
001 31 24 WALKER RD 06255 2:41 P.M.
001 32 CORNER OF WALKER RD 06255 AND WALKER DR 06255 2:41 P.M.
001 33 33 WATSON RD 06262 2:45 P.M.
001 34 CORNER OF WATSON RD 06262 AND GREEN ACRES LN 06255 2:46 P.M.
001 35 685 FABYAN RD 06255 2:47 P.M.
001 36 6 PARKER RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
001 37 142 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 2:52 P.M.