Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 36 LABBY RD 06255 6:38 A.M.
002 2 118 LABBY RD 06255 6:39 A.M.
002 3 231 LABBY RD 06255 6:41 A.M.
002 4 45 DENIS RD 06255 6:42 A.M.
002 5 201 WAGHER RD 06255 6:43 A.M.
002 6 33 WAGHER RD 06255 6:45 A.M.
002 7 175 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:47 A.M.
002 8 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
002 9 CORNER OF STAWICKI RD 06255 AND HERITAGE CIR 06255 6:50 A.M.
002 10 30 STAWICKI RD 06255 6:51 A.M.
002 11 9 STAWICKI RD 06255 6:51 A.M.
002 12 100 PASAY RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
002 13 70 PASAY RD 06255 6:55 A.M.
002 14 107 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
002 15 76 BUCKLEY HILL RD. 06255 7:00 A.M.
002 16 37 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 7:01 A.M.
002 17 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RIVER ST 06255 7:02 A.M.
002 18 14 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 7:04 A.M.
002 19 33 MUROLO RD 06255 7:08 A.M.
002 20 3 RACHEL DR 06255 7:09 A.M.
002 21 35 RACHEL DR 06255 7:10 A.M.
002 22 41 RACHEL DR 06255 7:10 A.M.
002 23 53 RACHEL DR 06255 7:11 A.M.
002 24 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:1 7:12 A.M.
002 25 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
002 27 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.