Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 107 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 6:36 A.M.
002 2 3 POMPEO RD 06255 6:36 A.M.
002 3 405 POMPEO RD 06255 6:41 A.M.
002 4 411 POMPEO RD 06255 6:42 A.M.
002 5 36 LABBY RD 06255 6:44 A.M.
002 6 135 LABBY RD 06255 6:45 A.M.
002 7 214 LABBY RD 06255 6:46 A.M.
002 8 231 LABBY RD 06255 6:47 A.M.
002 9 45 DENIS RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
002 10 208 WAGHER RD 06255 6:49 A.M.
002 11 154 WAGHER RD 06255 6:50 A.M.
002 12 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 6:55 A.M.
002 13 9 STAWICKI RD 06255 6:57 A.M.
002 14 81 PASAY RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
002 15 7-12 MUROLO RD 06255 7:03 A.M.
002 16 24 MUROLO RD 06255 7:04 A.M.
002 17 3 RACHEL DR 06255 7:05 A.M.
002 18 53 RACHEL DR 06255 7:06 A.M.
002 19 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:07 A.M.
002 20 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
002 22 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:13 A.M.