Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
002 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
002 5 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:1 2:17 P.M.
002 6 53 RACHEL DR 06255 2:18 P.M.
002 7 41 RACHEL DR 06255 2:19 P.M.
002 8 35 RACHEL DR 06255 2:19 P.M.
002 9 3 RACHEL DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
002 10 33 MUROLO RD 06255 2:21 P.M.
002 11 107 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:23 P.M.
002 12 76 BUCKLEY HILL RD. 06255 2:24 P.M.
002 13 37 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:25 P.M.
002 14 70 PASAY RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
002 15 100 PASAY RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
002 16 9 STAWICKI RD 06255 2:36 P.M.
002 17 30 STAWICKI RD 06255 2:37 P.M.
002 18 CORNER OF STAWICKI RD 06255 AND HERITAGE CIR 06255 2:38 P.M.
002 19 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 2:39 P.M.
002 20 175 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:41 P.M.
002 21 33 WAGHER RD 06255 2:42 P.M.
002 22 201 WAGHER RD 06255 2:45 P.M.
002 23 45 DENIS RD 06255 2:46 P.M.
002 24 49 DENIS RD 06255 2:46 P.M.
002 25 231 LABBY RD 06255 2:47 P.M.
002 26 118 LABBY RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
002 27 36 LABBY RD 06255 2:50 P.M.