Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
002 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
002 5 611 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:1 2:17 P.M.
002 6 53 RACHEL DR 06255 2:18 P.M.
002 7 41 RACHEL DR 06255 2:19 P.M.
002 8 35 RACHEL DR 06255 2:19 P.M.
002 9 3 RACHEL DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
002 10 33 MUROLO RD 06255 2:21 P.M.
002 11 12 MUROLO RD 06255 2:21 P.M.
002 12 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 2:22 P.M.
002 13 201 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:22 P.M.
002 14 107 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:24 P.M.
002 15 55 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:25 P.M.
002 16 37 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:27 P.M.
002 17 26 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:31 P.M.
002 18 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RIVER ST 06255 2:35 P.M.
002 19 CORNER OF RAWSON AVE 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:39 P.M.
002 20 100 PASAY RD 06255 2:45 P.M.
002 21 9 STAWICKI RD 06255 2:48 P.M.
002 22 30 STAWICKI RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
002 23 6 HERITAGE CIR 06255 2:51 P.M.
002 24 176 STAWICKI RD 06255 2:52 P.M.
002 25 36 LABBY RD 06255 2:54 P.M.
002 26 231 LABBY RD 06255 2:56 P.M.
002 27 49 DENIS RD 06255 2:58 P.M.
002 28 45 DENIS RD 06255 2:58 P.M.
002 29 208 WAGHER RD 06255 2:59 P.M.
002 30 201 WAGHER RD 06255 2:59 P.M.