Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 175 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 6:27 A.M.
003 2 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 AND E MARCY LN 06 6:29 A.M.
003 3 11 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:31 A.M.
003 4 291 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
003 5 458 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:37 A.M.
003 6 470 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:37 A.M.
003 7 95 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 6:43 A.M.
003 8 4 HILL RD 06277 6:51 A.M.
003 9 72 HILL RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
003 10 358 CHASE RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
003 11 115 CHASE RD 06277 6:58 A.M.
003 12 342 THOMPSON HILL RD 06277:1 7:00 A.M.
003 13 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255:1 7:04 A.M.
003 14 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:09 A.M.
003 16 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:13 A.M.