Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 11 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:26 A.M.
003 2 138 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:28 A.M.
003 3 166 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:28 A.M.
003 4 291 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:30 A.M.
003 5 303 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:30 A.M.
003 6 390 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:31 A.M.
003 7 95 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
003 8 CORNER OF ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 AND BORDER TRAIL R 6:39 A.M.
003 9 56 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 6:41 A.M.
003 10 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND QUADDICK 6:42 A.M.
003 11 1115 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:43 A.M.
003 12 1187 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:46 A.M.
003 13 484 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
003 14 470 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:49 A.M.
003 15 271 HILL RD 06277 6:50 A.M.
003 16 448 CHASE RD 06277 6:53 A.M.
003 17 398 CHASE RD 06277 6:54 A.M.
003 18 368 CHASE RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
003 19 367 CHASE RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
003 20 358 CHASE RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
003 21 254 CHASE RD 06277 6:57 A.M.
003 22 115 CHASE RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
003 23 82 CHASE RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
003 24 15 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 7:01 A.M.
003 25 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 7:03 A.M.
003 26 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:05 A.M.
003 27 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
003 29 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.