Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 11 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:24 A.M.
003 2 291 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:28 A.M.
003 3 470 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:31 A.M.
003 4 56 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
003 5 95 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
003 6 1115 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
003 7 72 HILL RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
003 8 448 CHASE RD 06277 6:50 A.M.
003 9 358 CHASE RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
003 10 115 CHASE RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
003 11 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:56 A.M.
003 12 15 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 6:57 A.M.
003 13 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 6:59 A.M.
003 14 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 7:00 A.M.
003 15 CORNER OF MASON TER 06255 AND THATCHER RD 06255 7:09 A.M.
003 16 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
003 18 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.