Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 11 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:20 A.M.
003 2 166 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:25 A.M.
003 3 291 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:27 A.M.
003 4 303 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:27 A.M.
003 5 470 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:30 A.M.
003 6 509 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:31 A.M.
003 7 56 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
003 8 95 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
003 9 1115 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:41 A.M.
003 10 72 HILL RD 06277 6:49 A.M.
003 11 448 CHASE RD 06277 6:51 A.M.
003 12 358 CHASE RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
003 13 115 CHASE RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
003 14 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:56 A.M.
003 15 15 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 6:58 A.M.
003 16 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 7:00 A.M.
003 17 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 7:00 A.M.
003 18 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
003 20 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.