Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:05 P.M.
003 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:10 P.M.
003 5 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255:1 2:17 P.M.
003 6 175 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 2:18 P.M.
003 7 199 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 2:18 P.M.
003 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 AND E MARCY LN 06 2:21 P.M.
003 9 342 THOMPSON HILL RD 06277:1 2:22 P.M.
003 10 115 CHASE RD 06277 2:27 P.M.
003 11 358 CHASE RD 06277 2:32 P.M.
003 12 72 HILL RD 06277 2:35 P.M.
003 13 4 HILL RD 06277 2:38 P.M.
003 14 95 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 2:47 P.M.
003 15 56 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 2:48 P.M.
003 16 470 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:50 P.M.
003 17 458 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:50 P.M.
003 18 CORNER OF QUADDICK RD 06277 AND OLEARY RD 06277 2:52 P.M.
003 19 291 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
003 20 11 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:57 P.M.