Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
003 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
003 5 11 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:22 P.M.
003 6 291 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:26 P.M.
003 7 303 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:26 P.M.
003 8 470 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:29 P.M.
003 9 509 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:30 P.M.
003 10 56 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 2:31 P.M.
003 11 95 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 2:35 P.M.
003 12 1115 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:37 P.M.
003 13 72 HILL RD 06277 2:45 P.M.
003 14 448 CHASE RD 06277 2:47 P.M.
003 15 358 CHASE RD 06277 2:48 P.M.
003 16 115 CHASE RD 06277 2:51 P.M.
003 17 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
003 18 15 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 2:54 P.M.
003 19 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 2:56 P.M.
003 20 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 2:56 P.M.