Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
003 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
003 5 CORNER OF MASON TER 06255 AND THATCHER RD 06255 2:15 P.M.
003 6 CORNER OF BATES AVE 06277 AND CHASE RD 06277 2:24 P.M.
003 7 11 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:24 P.M.
003 8 291 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:28 P.M.
003 9 303 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:29 P.M.
003 10 470 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:31 P.M.
003 11 509 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:32 P.M.
003 12 56 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 2:33 P.M.
003 13 95 ELMWOOD HILL RD 06277 2:37 P.M.
003 14 1115 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:39 P.M.
003 15 72 HILL RD 06277 2:47 P.M.
003 16 448 CHASE RD 06277 2:49 P.M.
003 17 358 CHASE RD 06277 2:50 P.M.
003 18 115 CHASE RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
003 19 319 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:55 P.M.
003 20 15 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 2:56 P.M.
003 21 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 2:58 P.M.
003 22 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 2:59 P.M.