Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 6:37 A.M.
004 2 180 FABYAN RD 06255 6:41 A.M.
004 3 190 FABYAN RD 06255 6:41 A.M.
004 4 454 FABYAN RD 06255 6:44 A.M.
004 5 473 FABYAN RD 06255 6:45 A.M.
004 6 CORNER OF NORMAN HILL RD 06281 AND PAINE DISTRICT 6:51 A.M.
004 7 75 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
004 8 70 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
004 9 89 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:59 A.M.
004 10 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
004 11 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 7:01 A.M.
004 12 53 1ST ST 06255 7:02 A.M.
004 13 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 7:02 A.M.
004 14 6 SCHOOL ST 06255 7:03 A.M.
004 15 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:09 A.M.
004 17 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:13 A.M.