Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 6:29 A.M.
004 2 225 BRICKYARD RD 06255 6:30 A.M.
004 3 100 BRICKYARD RD 06255 6:31 A.M.
004 4 151 FABYAN RD 06255 6:33 A.M.
004 5 180 FABYAN RD 06255 6:34 A.M.
004 6 266 FABYAN RD 06255 6:35 A.M.
004 7 366 FABYAN RD 06255:1 6:37 A.M.
004 8 378 FABYAN RD 06255 6:38 A.M.
004 9 433 FABYAN RD 06255 6:38 A.M.
004 10 454 FABYAN RD 06255 6:38 A.M.
004 11 458 FABYAN RD 06255 6:39 A.M.
004 12 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 6:42 A.M.
004 13 473 FABYAN RD 06255 6:43 A.M.
004 14 589 FABYAN RD 06255 6:46 A.M.
004 15 84 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
004 16 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
004 17 75 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:53 A.M.
004 18 70 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:53 A.M.
004 19 59 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:53 A.M.
004 20 93 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:58 A.M.
004 21 92 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:58 A.M.
004 22 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 6:59 A.M.
004 23 52 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
004 24 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
004 25 25 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 7:01 A.M.
004 26 10 1ST ST 06255 7:02 A.M.
004 27 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 7:02 A.M.
004 28 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 7:03 A.M.
004 29 46 1ST ST 06255 7:04 A.M.
004 30 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND SCHOOL ST 06255 7:04 A.M.
004 31 6 SCHOOL ST 06255 7:05 A.M.
004 32 85 MAIN ST 06255 7:05 A.M.
004 33 61 MAIN ST 06255 7:06 A.M.
004 34 57 MAIN ST 06255 7:06 A.M.
004 35 54 MAIN ST 06255 7:07 A.M.
004 36 48 MAIN ST 06255 7:07 A.M.
004 37 42 MAIN ST 06255 7:08 A.M.
004 38 40 MAIN ST 06255 7:08 A.M.
004 39 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 7:11 A.M.
004 40 15 MAIN ST 06255 7:14 A.M.
004 41 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
004 43 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.