Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 100 BRICKYARD RD 06255 6:25 A.M.
004 2 149 FABYAN RD 06255 6:27 A.M.
004 3 266 FABYAN RD 06255 6:29 A.M.
004 4 366 FABYAN RD 06255:1 6:31 A.M.
004 5 378 FABYAN RD 06255 6:31 A.M.
004 6 454 FABYAN RD 06255 6:33 A.M.
004 7 473 FABYAN RD 06255 6:37 A.M.
004 8 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 6:39 A.M.
004 9 589 FABYAN RD 06255 6:42 A.M.
004 10 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
004 11 75 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
004 12 70 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:49 A.M.
004 13 89 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
004 14 62 RED BRIDGE RD & CORNER MTN HILL 6:54 A.M.
004 15 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 6:55 A.M.
004 16 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:56 A.M.
004 17 25 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:56 A.M.
004 18 10 1ST ST 06255 6:57 A.M.
004 19 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 6:57 A.M.
004 20 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND BELLEROSE ST 06255 6:58 A.M.
004 21 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 6:59 A.M.
004 22 6 SCHOOL ST 06255 7:00 A.M.
004 23 61 MAIN ST 06255 7:00 A.M.
004 24 48 MAIN ST 06255 7:01 A.M.
004 25 42 MAIN ST 06255 7:01 A.M.
004 26 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 7:04 A.M.
004 27 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
004 29 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.