Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 100 BRICKYARD RD 06255 6:28 A.M.
004 2 149 FABYAN RD 06255 6:30 A.M.
004 3 190 FABYAN RD 06255 6:31 A.M.
004 4 266 FABYAN RD 06255 6:33 A.M.
004 5 366 FABYAN RD 06255:1 6:34 A.M.
004 6 378 FABYAN RD 06255 6:35 A.M.
004 7 454 FABYAN RD 06255 6:37 A.M.
004 8 473 FABYAN RD 06255 6:40 A.M.
004 9 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 6:42 A.M.
004 10 589 FABYAN RD 06255 6:46 A.M.
004 11 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
004 12 75 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
004 13 70 HAGSTROM RD 06255 6:53 A.M.
004 14 92 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:57 A.M.
004 15 89 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:58 A.M.
004 16 62 RED BRIDGE RD. 06255 6:59 A.M.
004 17 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 6:59 A.M.
004 18 52 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
004 19 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
004 20 25 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
004 21 10 1ST ST 06255 7:01 A.M.
004 22 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 7:02 A.M.
004 23 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 7:02 A.M.
004 24 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND BELLEROSE ST 06255 7:03 A.M.
004 25 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 7:04 A.M.
004 26 6 SCHOOL ST 06255 7:04 A.M.
004 27 61 MAIN ST 06255 7:05 A.M.
004 28 54 MAIN ST 06255 7:06 A.M.
004 29 48 MAIN ST 06255 7:06 A.M.
004 30 42 MAIN ST 06255 7:06 A.M.
004 31 40 MAIN ST 06255 7:07 A.M.
004 32 30 MAIN ST 06255:1 7:07 A.M.
004 33 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 7:09 A.M.
004 34 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
004 36 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.