Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
004 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
004 5 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 2:15 P.M.
004 6 61 MAIN ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
004 7 48 MAIN ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
004 8 42 MAIN ST 06255 2:18 P.M.
004 9 40 MAIN ST 06255 2:18 P.M.
004 10 6 SCHOOL ST 06255 2:21 P.M.
004 11 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 2:22 P.M.
004 12 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND BELLEROSE ST 06255 2:23 P.M.
004 13 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 2:23 P.M.
004 14 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 2:24 P.M.
004 15 10 1ST ST 06255 2:24 P.M.
004 16 25 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:25 P.M.
004 17 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:25 P.M.
004 18 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 2:26 P.M.
004 19 62 RED BRIDGE RD & CORNER MTN HILL 2:27 P.M.
004 20 89 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:27 P.M.
004 21 149 FABYAN RD 06255 2:30 P.M.
004 22 190 FABYAN RD 06255 2:31 P.M.
004 23 59 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
004 24 70 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
004 25 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
004 26 589 FABYAN RD 06255 2:41 P.M.
004 27 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:47 P.M.
004 28 225 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:48 P.M.
004 29 100 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
004 30 266 FABYAN RD 06255 2:53 P.M.
004 31 366 FABYAN RD 06255:1 2:55 P.M.
004 32 378 FABYAN RD 06255 2:55 P.M.
004 33 433 FABYAN RD 06255 2:55 P.M.
004 34 454 FABYAN RD 06255 2:57 P.M.
004 35 473 FABYAN RD 06255 3:01 P.M.
004 36 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 3:01 P.M.