Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
004 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
004 5 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 2:15 P.M.
004 6 61 MAIN ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
004 7 54 MAIN ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
004 8 48 MAIN ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
004 9 42 MAIN ST 06255 2:18 P.M.
004 10 40 MAIN ST 06255 2:18 P.M.
004 11 6 SCHOOL ST 06255 2:21 P.M.
004 12 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 2:22 P.M.
004 13 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND BELLEROSE ST 06255 2:23 P.M.
004 14 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 2:23 P.M.
004 15 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 2:24 P.M.
004 16 10 1ST ST 06255 2:24 P.M.
004 17 25 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:25 P.M.
004 18 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:25 P.M.
004 19 52 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:26 P.M.
004 20 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 2:26 P.M.
004 21 62 RED BRIDGE RD. 06255 2:27 P.M.
004 22 89 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:28 P.M.
004 23 92 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:28 P.M.
004 24 149 FABYAN RD 06255 2:31 P.M.
004 25 190 FABYAN RD 06255 2:32 P.M.
004 26 59 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
004 27 70 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:34 P.M.
004 28 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:34 P.M.
004 29 589 FABYAN RD 06255 2:42 P.M.
004 30 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:48 P.M.
004 31 225 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
004 32 100 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:50 P.M.
004 33 266 FABYAN RD 06255 2:54 P.M.
004 34 366 FABYAN RD 06255:1 2:55 P.M.
004 35 378 FABYAN RD 06255 2:56 P.M.
004 36 454 FABYAN RD 06255 2:58 P.M.
004 37 473 FABYAN RD 06255 3:02 P.M.
004 38 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 3:02 P.M.