Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
004 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
004 5 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 2:15 P.M.
004 6 85 MAIN ST 06255 2:16 P.M.
004 7 61 MAIN ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
004 8 54 MAIN ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
004 9 48 MAIN ST 06255 2:18 P.M.
004 10 42 MAIN ST 06255 2:18 P.M.
004 11 40 MAIN ST 06255 2:18 P.M.
004 12 6 SCHOOL ST 06255 2:21 P.M.
004 13 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND SCHOOL ST 06255 2:22 P.M.
004 14 46 1ST ST 06255 2:23 P.M.
004 15 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 2:24 P.M.
004 16 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 2:24 P.M.
004 17 10 1ST ST 06255 2:25 P.M.
004 18 25 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:25 P.M.
004 19 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:26 P.M.
004 20 52 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:26 P.M.
004 21 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 2:27 P.M.
004 22 92 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:28 P.M.
004 23 93 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:29 P.M.
004 24 151 FABYAN RD 06255 2:31 P.M.
004 25 180 FABYAN RD 06255 2:32 P.M.
004 26 59 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:34 P.M.
004 27 70 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:34 P.M.
004 28 75 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:34 P.M.
004 29 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:35 P.M.
004 30 589 FABYAN RD 06255 2:43 P.M.
004 31 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 2:46 P.M.
004 32 473 FABYAN RD 06255 2:48 P.M.
004 33 458 FABYAN RD 06255 2:48 P.M.
004 34 454 FABYAN RD 06255 2:48 P.M.
004 35 433 FABYAN RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
004 36 378 FABYAN RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
004 37 366 FABYAN RD 06255:1 2:49 P.M.
004 38 266 FABYAN RD 06255 2:51 P.M.
004 39 100 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:55 P.M.
004 40 225 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:56 P.M.
004 41 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:57 P.M.