Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:05 P.M.
004 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:11 P.M.
004 5 6 SCHOOL ST 06255 2:15 P.M.
004 6 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 2:16 P.M.
004 7 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND FAUCHER ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
004 8 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RAVENELLE ST 06255 2:18 P.M.
004 9 44 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:19 P.M.
004 10 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 2:19 P.M.
004 11 89 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 2:20 P.M.
004 12 243 BRICKYARD RD 06255 2:24 P.M.
004 13 CORNER OF FABYAN RD 06255 AND BLACKMER DOWNS RD 06 2:30 P.M.
004 14 473 FABYAN RD 06255 2:32 P.M.
004 15 454 FABYAN RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
004 16 381 FABYAN RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
004 17 CORNER OF NORMAN HILL RD 06281 AND PAINE DISTRICT 2:41 P.M.
004 18 77 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:43 P.M.
004 19 75 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:44 P.M.
004 20 70 HAGSTROM RD 06255 2:44 P.M.
004 21 190 FABYAN RD 06255 2:46 P.M.
004 22 180 FABYAN RD 06255 2:46 P.M.