Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 206 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:26 A.M.
005 2 247 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:27 A.M.
005 3 308 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:27 A.M.
005 4 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:28 A.M.
005 5 506 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:30 A.M.
005 6 375 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:32 A.M.
005 7 434 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:32 A.M.
005 8 446 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
005 9 477 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
005 10 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06260 AND OAK HILL DR 06260 6:41 A.M.
005 11 161 CHURCH ST 06277 6:42 A.M.
005 12 146 CHURCH ST 06277 6:42 A.M.
005 13 132 CHURCH ST 06277 6:43 A.M.
005 14 129 CHURCH ST 06277 6:43 A.M.
005 15 358 REARDON RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
005 16 257 REARDON RD 06255 6:48 A.M.
005 17 159 REARDON RD 06255 6:50 A.M.
005 18 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 6:51 A.M.
005 19 52 GAUMOND RD 06255 (CORNER OF GAUMOND AND ELLIOT) 6:52 A.M.
005 20 79 GAUMOND RD 06255:1 6:56 A.M.
005 21 69 BLAIN RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
005 22 19 BLAIN RD 06255 7:03 A.M.
005 23 24 REARDON RD 06255 7:07 A.M.
005 24 16 REARDON RD 06255 7:07 A.M.
005 25 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
005 27 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.