Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 308 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:30 A.M.
005 2 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:30 A.M.
005 3 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:31 A.M.
005 4 325 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
005 5 434 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
005 6 466 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
005 7 477 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:36 A.M.
005 8 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06260 AND OAK HILL DR 06260 6:43 A.M.
005 9 162 CHURCH ST 06277 6:44 A.M.
005 10 158 CHURCH ST 06277 6:44 A.M.
005 11 155 CHURCH ST 06277 6:45 A.M.
005 12 146 CHURCH ST 06277 6:45 A.M.
005 13 129 CHURCH ST 06277 6:46 A.M.
005 14 159 REARDON RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
005 15 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
005 16 79 GAUMOND RD 06255 6:55 A.M.
005 17 69 BLAIN RD 06255 6:57 A.M.
005 18 55 BLAIN RD 06255 6:57 A.M.
005 19 96 REARDON RD 06255 7:00 A.M.
005 20 MAIN ST GROUP STOP 7:02 A.M.
005 21 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 7:04 A.M.
005 22 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:09 A.M.
005 24 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:13 A.M.