Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 206 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:35 A.M.
005 2 308 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:36 A.M.
005 3 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 6:36 A.M.
005 4 325 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:39 A.M.
005 5 434 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
005 6 456 W THOMPSON RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
005 7 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06260 AND OAK HILL DR 06260 6:46 A.M.
005 8 161 CHURCH ST 06277 6:47 A.M.
005 9 146 CHURCH ST 06277 6:47 A.M.
005 10 132 CHURCH ST 06277 6:48 A.M.
005 11 129 CHURCH ST 06277 6:48 A.M.
005 12 257 REARDON RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
005 13 159 REARDON RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
005 14 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 6:55 A.M.
005 15 65 GAUMOND RD 06255 6:55 A.M.
005 16 79 GAUMOND RD 06255:1 6:58 A.M.
005 17 69 BLAIN RD 06255 7:01 A.M.
005 18 16 REARDON RD 06255 7:04 A.M.
005 19 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
005 21 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.