Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:05 P.M.
005 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:11 P.M.
005 5 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 2:15 P.M.
005 6 84 Main St 06255 2:16 P.M.
005 7 MAIN ST GROUP STOP 2:17 P.M.
005 8 96 REARDON RD 06255 2:19 P.M.
005 9 159 REARDON RD 06255 2:20 P.M.
005 10 55 BLAIN RD 06255 2:22 P.M.
005 11 69 BLAIN RD 06255 2:22 P.M.
005 12 79 GAUMOND RD 06255 2:25 P.M.
005 13 27 ELLIOT HILL RD 06255 2:26 P.M.
005 14 129 CHURCH ST 06277 2:33 P.M.
005 15 146 CHURCH ST 06277 2:34 P.M.
005 16 155 CHURCH ST 06277 2:34 P.M.
005 17 162 CHURCH ST 06277 2:36 P.M.
005 18 CORNER OF CHURCH ST 06260 AND OAK HILL DR 06260 2:39 P.M.
005 19 477 W THOMPSON RD 06277 2:46 P.M.
005 20 466 W THOMPSON RD 06277 2:46 P.M.
005 21 434 W THOMPSON RD 06277 2:47 P.M.
005 22 375 WEST THOMPSON ROAD 06277 2:47 P.M.
005 23 341 W THOMPSON RD 06277 2:48 P.M.
005 24 325 W THOMPSON RD 06277 2:48 P.M.
005 25 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 2:50 P.M.
005 26 326 RAVENELLE RD 06255 2:52 P.M.
005 27 308 RAVENELLE RD 06255 2:52 P.M.
005 28 247 RAVENELLE RD 06255 2:53 P.M.