Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 66 RICH RD 06255 6:19 A.M.
006 2 25 JULIETTE AVE 06255 6:22 A.M.
006 3 1311 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:25 A.M.
006 4 1344 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:26 A.M.
006 5 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 6:28 A.M.
006 6 1149 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:29 A.M.
006 7 1139 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:31 A.M.
006 8 1136 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
006 9 1124 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
006 10 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
006 11 1113 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
006 12 16 EMIL DR 06277 6:35 A.M.
006 13 33 EMIL DR 06277 6:36 A.M.
006 14 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:38 A.M.
006 15 181 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:38 A.M.
006 16 185 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:39 A.M.
006 17 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 6:45 A.M.
006 18 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:51 A.M.
006 19 88 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
006 20 63 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
006 21 25 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:53 A.M.
006 22 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 6:54 A.M.
006 23 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
006 24 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 6:56 A.M.
006 25 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND JASON HTS 06277 6:57 A.M.
006 26 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:58 A.M.
006 27 822 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:58 A.M.
006 28 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
006 29 522 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:02 A.M.
006 30 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 7:03 A.M.
006 31 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 7:05 A.M.
006 32 385 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:05 A.M.
006 33 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
006 35 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.