Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 66 RICH RD 06255 6:22 A.M.
006 2 25 JULIETTE AVE 06255 6:25 A.M.
006 3 1344 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:30 A.M.
006 4 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
006 5 1139 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
006 6 1136 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
006 7 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:36 A.M.
006 8 1113 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:36 A.M.
006 9 16 EMIL DR 06277 6:37 A.M.
006 10 33 EMIL DR 06277 6:37 A.M.
006 11 25 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:38 A.M.
006 12 63 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
006 13 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:42 A.M.
006 14 181 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:42 A.M.
006 15 185 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:43 A.M.
006 16 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 6:48 A.M.
006 17 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 6:49 A.M.
006 18 15 BABULA RD 06277 6:50 A.M.
006 19 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND BABULA RD 0627 6:50 A.M.
006 20 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 6:51 A.M.
006 21 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:53 A.M.
006 22 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 6:53 A.M.
006 23 860 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
006 24 822 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
006 25 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:56 A.M.
006 26 522 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
006 27 453 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:01 A.M.
006 28 CORNER OF TERRACE DR 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 7:04 A.M.
006 29 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
006 31 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.