Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 66 RICH RD 06255 6:20 A.M.
006 2 25 JULIETTE AVE 06255 6:23 A.M.
006 3 1311 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:27 A.M.
006 4 1344 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:29 A.M.
006 5 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 6:31 A.M.
006 6 1139 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:32 A.M.
006 7 1136 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
006 8 1124 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
006 9 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
006 10 1113 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
006 11 16 EMIL DR 06277 6:36 A.M.
006 12 33 EMIL DR 06277 6:36 A.M.
006 13 25 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:37 A.M.
006 14 63 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:39 A.M.
006 15 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:41 A.M.
006 16 181 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:41 A.M.
006 17 185 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:41 A.M.
006 18 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 6:47 A.M.
006 19 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 6:48 A.M.
006 20 15 BABULA RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
006 21 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND BABULA RD 0627 6:49 A.M.
006 22 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 6:50 A.M.
006 23 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
006 24 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
006 25 860 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:54 A.M.
006 26 822 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
006 27 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
006 28 522 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
006 29 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 7:00 A.M.
006 30 CORNER OF TERRACE DR 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 7:04 A.M.
006 31 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
006 33 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.