Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 66 RICH RD 06255 6:20 A.M.
006 2 485 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:22 A.M.
006 3 497 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:22 A.M.
006 4 1311 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:24 A.M.
006 5 1344 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:26 A.M.
006 6 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND WILSONVILLE RD 062 6:28 A.M.
006 7 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 6:28 A.M.
006 8 1149 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:29 A.M.
006 9 1139 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:31 A.M.
006 10 1136 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
006 11 1124 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
006 12 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
006 13 1113 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
006 14 16 EMIL DR 06277 6:35 A.M.
006 15 33 EMIL DR 06277 6:36 A.M.
006 16 33 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:37 A.M.
006 17 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:39 A.M.
006 18 181 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:39 A.M.
006 19 185 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:39 A.M.
006 20 215 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:43 A.M.
006 21 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 6:46 A.M.
006 22 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:51 A.M.
006 23 88 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
006 24 63 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:53 A.M.
006 25 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 6:54 A.M.
006 26 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
006 27 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 6:56 A.M.
006 28 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND JASON HTS 06277 6:57 A.M.
006 29 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:58 A.M.
006 30 822 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:58 A.M.
006 31 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
006 32 522 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:02 A.M.
006 33 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 7:03 A.M.
006 34 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 7:05 A.M.
006 35 385 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:05 A.M.
006 36 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
006 38 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.