Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CORNER OF WILSONVILLE RD 06255 AND LOWELL DAVIS RD 6:24 A.M.
006 2 CORNER OF RICH RD 06255 AND JULIETTE AVE 06255 6:27 A.M.
006 3 56 JULIETTE AVE. 06255 6:30 A.M.
006 4 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 6:32 A.M.
006 5 1129 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:32 A.M.
006 6 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
006 7 1113 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:34 A.M.
006 8 8 EMIL DR 06277 6:36 A.M.
006 9 33 EMIL DR 06277 6:36 A.M.
006 10 25 PORTER PLAIN RD 06255 6:37 A.M.
006 11 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:38 A.M.
006 12 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
006 13 213 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
006 14 215 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277:1 6:41 A.M.
006 15 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 6:45 A.M.
006 16 33 BABULA RD 06277 6:47 A.M.
006 17 15 BABULA RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
006 18 88 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
006 19 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 6:50 A.M.
006 20 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND PORTER PLAIN RD 06 6:51 A.M.
006 21 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:51 A.M.
006 22 860 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:52 A.M.
006 23 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:53 A.M.
006 24 555 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:56 A.M.
006 25 CORNER OF TERRACE DR 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 7:01 A.M.
006 26 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
006 28 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:13 A.M.