Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:05 P.M.
006 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:11 P.M.
006 5 CORNER OF WILSONVILLE RD 06255 AND LOWELL DAVIS RD 2:19 P.M.
006 6 CORNER OF RICH RD 06255 AND JULIETTE AVE 06255 2:21 P.M.
006 7 56 JULIETTE AVE. 06255 2:23 P.M.
006 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 2:24 P.M.
006 9 1129 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:25 P.M.
006 10 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:25 P.M.
006 11 1113 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:25 P.M.
006 12 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND PORTER PLAIN RD 06 2:26 P.M.
006 13 8 EMIL DR 06277 2:27 P.M.
006 14 33 EMIL DR 06277 2:28 P.M.
006 15 25 PORTER PLAIN RD 06255 2:29 P.M.
006 16 88 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:29 P.M.
006 17 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:30 P.M.
006 18 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:30 P.M.
006 19 185 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:31 P.M.
006 20 190 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:31 P.M.
006 21 213 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:31 P.M.
006 22 215 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277:1 2:31 P.M.
006 23 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 2:35 P.M.
006 24 33 BABULA RD 06277 2:35 P.M.
006 25 15 BABULA RD 06277 2:36 P.M.
006 26 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 2:37 P.M.
006 27 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:38 P.M.
006 28 860 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:39 P.M.
006 29 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:40 P.M.
006 30 555 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:43 P.M.
006 31 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LOWELL DAVIS RD 06 2:44 P.M.
006 32 522 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:46 P.M.
006 33 CORNER OF TERRACE DR 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 2:47 P.M.