Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
006 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
006 5 66 RICH RD 06255 2:27 P.M.
006 6 485 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:28 P.M.
006 7 497 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:29 P.M.
006 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND WILSONVILLE RD 062 2:29 P.M.
006 9 1311 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:31 P.M.
006 10 1344 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:33 P.M.
006 11 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 2:35 P.M.
006 12 1149 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:36 P.M.
006 13 1139 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:38 P.M.
006 14 1136 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:40 P.M.
006 15 1124 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
006 16 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
006 17 1113 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
006 18 16 EMIL DR 06277 2:42 P.M.
006 19 33 EMIL DR 06277 2:43 P.M.
006 20 33 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:44 P.M.
006 21 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:45 P.M.
006 22 185 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:46 P.M.
006 23 215 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:50 P.M.
006 24 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 2:54 P.M.
006 25 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:01 P.M.
006 26 88 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:02 P.M.
006 27 63 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 3:02 P.M.
006 28 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 3:03 P.M.
006 29 1030 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:04 P.M.
006 30 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 3:05 P.M.
006 31 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND JASON HTS 06277 3:07 P.M.
006 32 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:07 P.M.
006 33 822 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:08 P.M.
006 34 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:08 P.M.
006 35 522 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:12 P.M.
006 36 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 3:13 P.M.
006 37 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 3:14 P.M.
006 38 385 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:15 P.M.