Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
006 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
006 5 66 RICH RD 06255 2:28 P.M.
006 6 25 JULIETTE AVE 06255 2:31 P.M.
006 7 497 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
006 8 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 2:35 P.M.
006 9 1344 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:36 P.M.
006 10 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND MARY RD 06277 2:39 P.M.
006 11 1139 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
006 12 1136 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:43 P.M.
006 13 1124 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:44 P.M.
006 14 1123 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:44 P.M.
006 15 1113 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:44 P.M.
006 16 25 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:45 P.M.
006 17 33 EMIL DR 06277 2:46 P.M.
006 18 16 EMIL DR 06277 2:47 P.M.
006 19 63 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:48 P.M.
006 20 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND BABULA RD 0627 2:49 P.M.
006 21 98 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:49 P.M.
006 22 177 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:50 P.M.
006 23 185 PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 2:51 P.M.
006 24 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND CENTER ST 06277 2:56 P.M.
006 25 CORNER OF BABULA RD 06277 AND LAURELWOOD DR 06277 2:57 P.M.
006 26 15 BABULA RD 06277 2:58 P.M.
006 27 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND LIBERTY LN 062 2:59 P.M.
006 28 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND HIGHLAND RD 06277 3:01 P.M.
006 29 834 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:05 P.M.
006 30 860 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:09 P.M.
006 31 804 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:09 P.M.
006 32 522 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:13 P.M.
006 33 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 3:14 P.M.
006 34 CORNER OF TERRACE DR 06277 AND BROOKSIDE DR 06277 3:18 P.M.